nbrank,desc

293 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 101 Metro Station Rd, Noida Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 101

Main Dadri Road, U Turn Near NOIDA TYRE HOUSE - Apollo Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Sector 101
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 101

standalone building, Salarpur Khadar near Apollo Tyres - Noida Tyre House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 1011/7
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Flat In Heart Beat City Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 107

G9XH+GPC, Sector 107, Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sikka Kimaantra Greens, Sector 79, Noida For Sale In Sector 79, Noida

Sikka Kimaantra Greens, Sector 79, Noida  Sector 79 Main Road Opposite, 1, Sector 79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.41 Crores
₹10,406 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sikka Kimantra Greens For Sale In Sector-79

Sikka Kimantra Greens  Sector 79 Main Road Opposite, Antriksh Golf View, 1, Sector 79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sikka Kimantra Greens, Sector-79 For Sale In Sector-79

Sikka Kimantra Greens, Sector-79  Sector 79 Main Road , Sikka Kimaantra Greens Sector 79 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,598 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Aspire Heartbeat City For Sale In Sector 107

Aspire Heartbeat City  G9WH+WPF, Dadri Main Rd, Bhangel, Sector 107, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Heartbeat City For Sale In Sector 106

NBCC Heartbeat City  G9WH+WPF, Dadri Main Rd, Bhangel, Sector - 106, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aspire Heartbeat City For Sale In Aspire Heartbeat City

Aspire Heartbeat City  Amrapali Heartbeat City Sector 107 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Belvedere For Sale In Sector-79

Ajnara Belvedere  Sector-79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Heartbeat City For Sale In Sector 107, Noida

Amrapali Heartbeat City  Sector 107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.62 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,794 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft

Amrapali Heartbeat City  Amrapali Heartbeat City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹11,782 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Heartbeat City For Sale In Sector 107

Amrapali Heartbeat City  Heartbeat city 1, Sector 107 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft

Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹11,519 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hearbeat City 2 For Sale In Sector 107

hearbeat city 2  Amrapali Heartbeat City Sector 107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
88,980/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Heart Beat City For Sale In Sector 107

NBCC Heart Beat City  Near Apollo Pharmacy/Durga Sadan, Dadri Main Road, Sector 107, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹9,164 per sq.ft.
70,907/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Amrapali Heartbeat City  Cabin-08, Basement, Chandra heights Sec-107, Sector 107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,484 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Phase-1, Nbcc Heartbeat City For Sale In Sector 107

Phase-1, NBCC Heartbeat City  Sector 107 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Appartment Owners Associations For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Appartment Owners Associations  Antriksh Appartment Owners Associations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kalka enclave salarpur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kalka enclave salarpur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kalka enclave salarpur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kalka enclave salarpur.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kalka enclave salarpur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kalka enclave salarpur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kalka enclave salarpur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kalka enclave salarpur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!