nbrank,desc

136 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Dr. MGR Salai , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kodambakkam

standalone building, vanniyar street,Near Meenakshi College for Women,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Flat In Kanakadhara Virushabadri For Sale In Kodambakkam

Rangarajapuram, Main Road, Kodambakkam, Chennai - 600024, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kanakadhara Virushabadri For Sale  In Kodambakkam1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sowcarpet

163 govindhappa nayak street chennai 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAdhambakamThousand Light

3 BHK Apartment In Tuya Sharon Rose For Sale In Kodambakkam

Tuya Sharon Rose  Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,571 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Grey Crust For Sale In Kodambakkam

Grey crust  6 th Cross Trustpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Sree Krishna Apartments For Sale In Kodambakkam

Ark Sree Krishna Apartments  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mudhra For Sale In Kodambakkam

Mudhra  2nd Cross St, Trustpuram, Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,547 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Sri Ragam Apartment , Dr. Gopalamenon Road, Kodambakkam For Sale In Kodambakkam

Dr. Gopalamenon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In ????????????

apartment  near kodambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,940 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
South
1.6 km from Vadapalani
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Avinya Spectra For Sale In Kodambakkam

Avinya Spectra  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹12,018 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Baba Foundations For Sale In Kodambakkam

ajij nagar 2nd street , near RAGHAVENDRA MANDAPAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vardhaman Flats For Sale In Kodambakkam

Sri Vardhaman Flats  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,971 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Thiruthanigai Apartments For Sale In Choolaimedu

Narayanapuram Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Aura For Sale In T. Nagar

Swathi Aura  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹16,002 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasam Viruthi Vinayag For Sale In Kodambakkam

Srinivasam Viruthi Vinayag  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Sunshine For Sale In T. Nagar

Sabari Sunshine  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹17,466 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kodambakkam

stand alone building  6th Cross St, near Ponmani Maaligai Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,207 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Param Nivas For Sale In Nungambakkam

Ceebros Param Nivas  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Susee Appartments For Sale In T. Nagar

Susee appartments  North usman road tnagar chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,172 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Sastha For Sale In Mahalingapuram

Ramaniyam Sastha   Mahalingapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹14,996 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Harmony Navrang For Sale In Kodambakkam

Harmony Navrang  Kodambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹15,304 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vaanam Primero For Sale In Kodambakkam

Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Flat In Akshaya Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

4/5, Rangarajapuram, West Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,952 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Flat In Emerald Palace Nungabakkam For Sale In Kamdar Nagar, Nungambakkam

Emerald palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kcee Abinavam For Sale In Kodambakkam

Kcee Abinavam  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹14,475 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kodambakkam liberty without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kodambakkam liberty, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kodambakkam liberty?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kodambakkam liberty.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kodambakkam liberty?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kodambakkam liberty is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kodambakkam liberty?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kodambakkam liberty. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!