nbrank,desc

370 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Huda Complex , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Sapphire For Sale In Miyapur

Lakshmi Sapphire  Beside Prajapathi Elite, Huda Complex, mayuri nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,643 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Sapphire For Sale  In Miyapur 1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Prajapati Elite 2 For Sale In Miyapur

Prajapati Elite 2  Prajapati Elite, Huda Complex, Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prajapati Elite 2 For Sale  In Miyapur1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Sannidhi For Sale In Miyapur

Yashoda Sannidhi  Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Rk For Sale In Nizampet

Krishna RK  Eeshwar Villas Rd, near Bachpan Play School, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Sannidhi For Sale In Miyapur

Yashoda Sannidhi  yashoda sannidhi,mayuri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Sannidhi For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Sannidhi For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,432 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Jayasudha Mytri Vihar For Sale In Miyapur

Jayasudha mytri vihar  Jayasudha Mytri Vihar, Dowa, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93.62 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
53,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Vsv Skyline Heights For Sale In Miyapur

VSV Skyline Heights  Miyapur, Ranga Reddy, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.6 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
55,365/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Pooja Sais Signature For Sale In Miyapur

Pooja Sais Signature  Nadigada Tanda, Miyapur, Hyderabad- 500049, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sky Heaven Apartment For Sale In Miyapur

Sky Heaven Apartment  SKY HEAVEN,MAYURI NAGAR,MIYAPUR,Ranga Reddy,500049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.47 Crores
₹8,942 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,644 sqft
Builtup
1/45

3 BHK Flat In Inetslov Jasmine Creek For Sale In Nizampet

balaji nagar nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,304 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Divya Shree Shakthi For Sale In Miyapur

Divya Shree Shakthi  divya sree shakti apots mayuri nagar miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,021 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Vsv Maple Heights For Sale In Miyapur

VSV Maple Heights  Miyapur,Hyderabad,Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Meda Prestige For Sale In Miyapur

Meda prestige
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,669 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Mrkr Meda Prestige For Sale In Miyapur

MRKR Meda Prestige  Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹7,044 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mayuris Brundadavanam For Sale In Nizampet

Mayuris Brundadavanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,844 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Vlr Residency For Sale In Mayuri Nagar

Huda Complex,Sri Pavithra Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sri Vathsa Sky Heaven Apartments For Sale In Miyapur

Dynamics Colony, Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,255 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,696 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sri Lakshmi Narayana Vihar For Sale In Mayuri Nagar Main Road

Behind Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Srinivasam For Sale In Bandari Layout Road No.10a

sree sai srinivasam  near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹4,966 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jasthi Residency For Sale In Venkatraya Nagar, Nizampet

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Bhavana Residency For Sale In Nizampet

KTR Colony, Venkatraya Nagar, Near Gayatri Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,785 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Vatsalya Sree Tulasi For Sale In Miyapur

Dynamics Colony, Mayuri Nagar, near ARK Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Lakshmi sapphire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lakshmi sapphire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Lakshmi sapphire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lakshmi sapphire.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Lakshmi sapphire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lakshmi sapphire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Lakshmi sapphire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lakshmi sapphire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!