nbrank,desc

119 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Doctor Pushkarna Marg, Delhi Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Subhash Nagar P Block

A-3 Manak Vihar Ext. Opp Block 2 Subhash Nagar, near Amit Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Subhash Nagar P Block1/2
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMDashrath PuriPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Makkar Nivas For Sale In Sudershan Park

Post Office St near Corner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,465 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Makkar Nivas For Sale  In Sudershan Park1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Subhash Nagar

standalone building, Block 7,near Gurudwara Sri Guru Singh Sabha,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Lig Flats For Sale In Mayapuri

press colony , near Guru Tegh Bahadur Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,483 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Block Be For Sale In Hari Nagar

, Mahakavi Goswami Tulsidas Marg near Swarg ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
2.0 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Hari Enclave For Sale In Rajouri Garden

G-8 Area Press Colony, near Guru Tegh Bahadur Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hari Enclave, Hari Nagar, New Delhi For Sale In Hari Nagar, New Delhi

Hari Enclave, Hari Nagar, New Delhi  Hari Enclave, Hari Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹21,081 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
2.0 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Subhash Nagar

standalone building, Main Market Marg,, near 7 Spice Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Rajouri Garden Extension

Rajouri Garden Extension,Cambridge Foundation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,461 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
1.0 km from Tagore Garden
Explore More Properties

Rajouri Garden Extension, near Cambridge Foundation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,284 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
1.0 km from Tagore Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In Rajouri Garden

Rajouri Garden Extension, near Cambridge Foundation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,921 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Rajouri Garden Extension,

Rajouri Garden Extension, near Cambridge Foundation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹18,107 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Tagore Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

standalone building, Mukund Lal Katyal Marg Manak Vihar Extension near Radha Swami Satsang beas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,106 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar

Standalone Building, near Deen Dayal Upadhyay Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
2.0 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tihar Village

Mukund Lal Katyal Marg Near Radha Soami Satsang Beas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,425 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Bari For Sale In Shaheed Mangal Pandey Marg

bari  J4H6+6W3, Shaheed Mangal Pandey Marg, Nanak Pura, Hari Nagar, near deen dayal upadhyay hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hari Nagar

Nanak Pura, near Deen Dayal Upadhyay Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,531 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar

Standalone Building, Shaheed Mangal Pandey Marg, near Deen Dayal Upadhyay Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹15,059 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Ajay Enclave,Near Miraj Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats, Hari Nagar For Sale In Hari Nagar

DDA Flats, Hari Nagar  Hari Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar

Standalone building, Gurudwara Ramgaria road Near SSG Impression
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Be Block For Sale In Hari Nagar

BE Block  B block near RamgarihaGurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Red Mig Flats For Sale In Rajouri Garden

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,471 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
0.7 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Tagore Garden Extension For Sale In Tagore Garden Extension

Devi Nandan Chowk near Holy Child Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Mansorover garden without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mansorover garden, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Mansorover garden?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mansorover garden.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mansorover garden?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mansorover garden is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Mansorover garden?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mansorover garden. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!