nbrank,desc

354 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near 12, Noida Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Aspire Silicon City For Sale In Sector 76

NBCC Aspire Silicon City  NBCC Aspire Silicon City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹13,305 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,781 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nbcc Aspire Silicon City For Sale  In Sector 76
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

NBCC Aspire Silicon City  Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,181 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,781 sqft
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Amarpali Crystal Homes, Sector 76 For Sale In Sector 76

Amarpali Crystal Homes, Noida, Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,235 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amarpali Silicon City For Sale In Sector 76

Amarpali Silicon City  Amarpali Silicon City, Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,356 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Silicon City For Sale In Amrapali Silicon City

Amrapali Silicon City  00, Amarpali Silicon City, Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,989 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Amarpali Silicon City  H99H+9WH, Amarpali Silicon City, Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,624 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Silicon City For Sale In Sector 76

Amrapali Silicon City  Amrapali Silicon City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹11,172 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Silicon City, Sector 76 For Sale In Sector 76

Amrapali Silicon City, Sector 76  Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,444 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

Amrapali Silicon City  Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,003 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,899 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,714 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

Amrapali Silicon City  Amrapali Silicon City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,945 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Amrapali Silicon City  Amrapali Silicon City, sector 76 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹11,172 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/42
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,349 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Amrapali Silicon City  Amrapali Silicon City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,899 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,262 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,972 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,910 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Amrapali Silicon City  Amrapali Silicon City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
97,663/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

Amrapali Silicon City  Amarpali Silicon City, Sector 76,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,563 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Amrapali Silicon City  Amrapali Silicon City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,211 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

Amrapali Silicon City  Sector 76, Noida, Delhi 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,563 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ivy County Sector 75 For Sale In Sector 75

ivy county sector 75   Metro Station Rd near Spectrum Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹5,697 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
2,124 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Noida Business Park | Golf City Noida | Aims Max Gardenia Devlopers For Sale In Sector 75

Noida Business Park | Golf City Noida | Aims Max Gardenia Devlopers  Gardenia Gateway, Sector 75 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Golf City For Sale In Sector-75

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Medanta hospital without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Medanta hospital, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Medanta hospital?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Medanta hospital.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Medanta hospital?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Medanta hospital is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Medanta hospital?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Medanta hospital. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!