nbrank,desc

94 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near 3687+GVQ , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In 3,vinobaji Street For Sale In 3

Kamaraj Nagar 4th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In 3,vinobaji Street For Sale  In 31/21
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Triumph For Sale In Arumbakkam

Appaswamy Triumph  Jawaharlal Nehru Salai, NEAR Radha Regent, Arumbakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.01 Crores
₹13,052 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Appaswamy Triumph For Sale  In Arumbakkam

3 BHK Apartment In Sandhya Villa For Sale In Arumbakkam

Sandhya Villa  9, Panchali Amman Koil Street, Amaravathi Nagar, Arumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Garden For Sale In Orchid Gardens

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.2 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Autumn Tree For Sale In Choolaimedu

Vinobaji Street Near D.A.V. PRIMARY SECONDARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹12,309 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Saf Grand Tower For Sale In Koyambedu

SAF Grand Tower  Next to Koyambedu bus terminal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,624 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In White City Ventchers For Sale In Choolaimedu

White city ventchers  new west street awwai nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
0.7 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Arumbakkam

Standalone Building, Panchali Amman Koil Street Near A.V Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sams Avenue For Sale In Arumbakkam

Sams Avenue  N-2 Sam’s Avenue, 65 Valluvar Street, Arumbakkam, Chennai 600106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,712 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Arumbakkam For Sale In Arumbakkam

Codename Arumbakkam  Arumbakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Panache For Sale In Arumbakkam

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,617 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/23
0.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Akn Villa For Sale In Choolimedu

anna high rd near Choolaimedu Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,492 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
1.6 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Melange For Sale In Vadapalani

Arihant Melange  Agathiyar street, Saligramam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹9,307 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,149 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiTNagar Anand AppartmentsVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Kay Arr Malhotra Gardenia For Sale In Choolaimedu

Kay Arr Malhotra Gardenia  Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.46 Lacs
₹11,001 per sq.ft.
50,127/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In 3bhk For Sale In Aminjikarai

Ayyavoo Colony,Behind M.R. Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,371 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Flats For Sale In Choolaimedu

Golden flats  Kamala Nehru Nagar 2nd Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,489 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Jmr Vee Yes Manor For Sale In Choolaimedu

JMR Vee Yes Manor  Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,979 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.5 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vista Apartment For Sale In Aminjikarai

No 41 , VOC colony 1st street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.36 Crores
₹17,933 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Arumbakkam

32/86 b block Valluvar Salai, Jagannatha Nagar, Arumbakkam near RR BEDDING MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
1.6 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Anandham Flats, Jai Nagar For Sale In Arumbakkam

Sri Anandham Flats, Jai Nagar  15th west Street near Election Commission Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.2 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Choolaimedu

Apartment  3rd Cross St Kamarajar Nagar, Post, Gill Nagar, NEAR SBI Branch Gill Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹14,882 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Anadham Palace For Sale In Arumbakkam

Jai Nagar, near Election Commission Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.2 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Arumbakkam

standalone building, Jai Nagar, Near Seven Star Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,927 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sreerosh Karuna For Sale In Gill Nagar

Sreerosh Karuna  Gill Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Guinevere Apartments For Sale In Choolaimedu

Third cross street Gill Nagar, Near gill nagar park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,086 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/50

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Mmda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mmda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Mmda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mmda.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mmda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mmda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Mmda?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mmda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!