nbrank,desc

220 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Greenlands , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

Saadath Manzil Colony, opp to green park hotel, Road near Neeraj public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Begumpet1/16
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.0 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Imperial Manor, Begumpet For Sale In Begumpet

Imperial Manor, Begumpet  Imperial Manor, Greenlands, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Imperial Manor, Begumpet For Sale  In Begumpet1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
0.6 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Imperial Manor Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

Imperial Manor Apartment  Imperial Manor Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ammerpet

Leelanagar near wellness hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.6 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pavani Hermitage For Sale In Ameerpet

Pavani Hermitage  D.K.Road, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,964 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
1.0 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sita Pearl For Sale In Ameerpet

Sita Pearl  Ameerpet, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.74 Crores
₹12,991 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,879 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.0 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Pavilion Apartments For Sale In Punjagutta

Royal Pavilion Apartments  Royal Pavilion Apartments, H. No 6-3-787, Ameerpet Rd, Ameerpet Officers Colony, Punjagutta Officers Colony, Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,198 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,420 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-West

Royal Pavilion Apartments  Ameerpet Officers Colony, Punjagutta Officers Colony, Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,437 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,252 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.4 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Imperial Prestige For Sale In Ameerpet

Imperial Prestige  Leelanagar, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,137 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
1.2 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Imperial Pristage For Sale In Leelanagar

imperial pristage  7-1-25/A,Leelanagar Ameerpet Rd Leelanagar, Begumpet Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
0.3 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sita Sarovar For Sale In Ameerpet

SITA SAROVAR  Leelanagar, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹13,656 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.1 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Lake View Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

Ashoka Lake View Apartment  6-3-1192/8, 6-3-1192/A/2, Kundan Bagh Rd, Kundanbagh Colony, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹9,560 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/39
0.9 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shubham Apartments For Sale In Ameerpet

Shubham Apartments  6-3-787, Lane, Royal Pavilion APT, Ameerpet, Ameerpet Officers Colony, Punjagutta Officers Colony, Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
0.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Bayamma Apartment For Sale In Ameerpet

beside Swathi Avenue, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.3 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Radha Enclave For Sale In Begumpet

leela nager near Nu Life prosthetic clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Myneni Apartments For Sale In Shyam Karan Rd

oy guesthouse villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,526 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mansarovar Heights Phase 3 For Sale In Trimulgherry

Mansarovar Heights Phase 3  Manasarovar Heights Rd, Santa Saket Colony, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
North-East
1.0 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Alekhya Constructions For Sale In Punjagutta

Flat No. G-8, Emerald Apartment, Amrutha Hills, Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nafees Residency For Sale In Somajiguda

Nafees residency   202, near Kirtilals Diamond Jewellery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Vasavi Solitaire Heights For Sale In Ameerpet

Vasavi Solitaire Heights, Nagarjuna Nagar colony, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹14,006 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,249 sqft
Builtup
1/76

3 BHK Flat In Sadbhavana Pocharam For Sale In Pocharam,

Ghatkesar near meda sarvo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sravya Vatika For Sale In Begumpet

Sravya Vatika  ITC Grand Kakatiya ,begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sravya Vatika Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

Sravya Vatika Apartment  Sravya Vatika Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
1.0 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sri For Sale In Mehdipatnam

sai sri   santhosh nagar , near St. Ann's College For Women Mehdipatnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,414 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Natraj Enclave For Sale In Ameerpet

7-1-31,Leela Ngr, Ameerpet, Hyderabad-16
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/44
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Niraj public school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Niraj public school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Niraj public school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Niraj public school.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Niraj public school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Niraj public school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Niraj public school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Niraj public school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!