nbrank,desc

401 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Comfort Heights , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In S R Fortune Heights For Sale In Nizampet

S R Fortune Heights  G96P+J5W, E Block, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In S R Fortune Heights For Sale  In Nizampet1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Surya Saketh Arcade For Sale In Nizampet

Vasanth Nagar Colony, Surya Saketh Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Surya Saketh Arcade For Sale  In Nizampet1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Akhil Habitat For Sale In Nizampet

Sai Akhil Habitat  Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Sai Apartment For Sale In Nizampet

Bhavya Sai Apartment   Reddy's Avenue, NearKrishna Digital Solutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,006 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Durga Avenue For Sale In Nizampet

Sai Durga Avenue  Sai Durga Avenue, Blooming Dale Road, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,092 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Reddys Avenue For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Akhil Habitat For Sale In Nizampet

Sai Akhil Habitat  Bhandai Layout, Nizampet Rd Vasanth Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,768 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Orin Towers For Sale In Amberpet

Nizampet pragathi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,343 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Sumanth Sai Palace For Sale In Shop No.5, Sumanth Sai Palace, Road No. 8, Bandari Layout, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India

Sumanth Sai Palace  Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.2 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
54,563/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Neeladri Heights, Nizampet For Sale In Nizampet

Neeladri Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Anasuya Mahalaxmi Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Anasuya Mahalaxmi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Aparna Kanopy Marigold For Sale In Gundlapochampalli Grampanchayat Office

Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Suvans Sanvi Landmark For Sale In Nizampet

Madhura Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,050 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Geethika Prestige For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Geethika Prestige  Sidhhivinayak Heights, Bandari Layout, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Lahari Satyam Heights For Sale In Nizampet

vasanth nagar colony near Lahari Satyam Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,467 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Aishwarya Class For Sale In Nizampet

SV Aishwarya Class  Kukatpally Housing Board Colony near Abhaya Anjaneya swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Rishi Towers For Sale In Nizampet

Rishi Towers   Rishi Towers LAKSHMI GANGA ENCLAVE LAKSHMI GANGA ENCLAVE Road No. 8C, Bandari Layout, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Sai Bhaskar Park View For Sale In Nizampet

Srinivasa Nagar Colony near Sai bhaskar park view
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ksr Sri Jaya Prestige For Sale In Nizampet

KSR Sri Jaya Prestige  KSR Sri Jaya Prestige
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Vissen Plaza For Sale In Nizampet

Vissen Plaza near Bandari Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Saiesha Legend Apartments For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Krishna Saiesha Legend Apartments  Sri Krishna Saiesha Legend Apartments , Srinivasa Nagar Colony, Sreenivasa Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Saiesha Legend For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Krishna Saiesha Legend  Nalla Pochamma Temple Rd, Srinivasa Nagar Colony, Sreenivasa Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,595 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

Sri Krishna Saiesha Legend  Nizampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Vazhraa Prathik For Sale In Nizampet

Vazhraa Prathik  Blooming Dale Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹6,337 per sq.ft.
67,917/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.5 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitra Plaza For Sale In Nizampet

Chaitra Plaza  Vasanth nagar colony , near Chaitra Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Reddy avenue without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Reddy avenue, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Reddy avenue?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Reddy avenue.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Reddy avenue?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Reddy avenue is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Reddy avenue?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Reddy avenue. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!