nbrank,desc

90 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Plot No. 23 & 24 , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Infra For Sale In Sai Ram Nagar

Shraddha infra  Next to SR digi School Karmanghat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹6,409 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shraddha Infra For Sale  In Sai Ram Nagar1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Surender Reddy Dr Lattupalli For Sale In Champapet

Surender Reddy Dr Lattupalli  yadagiri colony, Surender Reddy Dr Lattupalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sriven Residency For Sale In Champapet

Sriven Residency  APSRTC Officers Colony near Sriven Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Sree Vada Syam For Sale In Champapet

Champapet Rd near Focus Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Champapet

balaji nagar near MNR Gardens Champapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Svrs Neelaadri For Sale In Champapet

Svrs Neelaadri  Hyderabad - Nagarjuna Sagar Rd, BN Reddy Nagar, Saroor Nagar East, Champapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹7,628 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,032 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Svrs Neelaadri, Champapet For Sale In Champapet

Svrs Neelaadri, Champapet  Hyderabad - Nagarjuna Sagar Rd, BN Reddy Nagar, Saroor Nagar East, Champapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Svrs Neeladri For Sale In Saroornagar

svrs neeladri  Block No 1, SVRS Neeladri Sadan 17-1-382/K/1, Rd Number 17, opp. Govt Press Colony, near Champapet Trends
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,047 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Neeladri For Sale In Champapet

neeladri  Press Colony, near Amaravathi Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Manisha Residency For Sale In Manisha Residency, 17-1-382b45, Bhanu Nagar, Champapet Rd, Saroornagar, Dhani Nagar, Saroor Nagar East, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079, India

manisha residency   Bhavani Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Karmanghat

8-2-61, Inner Ring Rd, Virat Nagar, Champapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Green Leaves For Sale In Karmanghat

viratnagar near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,760 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ark Aptha For Sale In Karmanghat

Inner Ring Rd, Sama Saraswathi Colony, Kranthi Nagar, Near Royaloak Furniture Karmanghat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanis Pride For Sale In Champapet

Dhanis pride  Sagar Road Karmanghat Santhosh Nagar near unlimited show room
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Durga Appartment For Sale In Kharmanghat

sai durga appartment  Padma Nagar Colony near LEGEND ELECTRONICS(Services In EPABX &CC CAMERA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Aptha Apartments For Sale In Kharmanghat,

ARK Aptha Apartments  Shiva Sai Nagar Colony, near ARK Aptha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,551 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Aptha For Sale In Karmanghat

Ark Aptha  Shiva Sai Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.5 Lacs
₹6,451 per sq.ft.
55,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Ark Aptha For Sale In Karmanghat

shiva sai nagar colony,behind kinara grand restaurant,opposite to hunuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Padma Surender Reddy For Sale In Saidabad

Saroor Nagar West Near J S Reddy Swimming Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.17 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
55,695/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Saidabad

Krishnanagar, Saraswathi Nagar, Saroor Nagar West, near Karunasri seva samithi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Live In Exotica For Sale In Saroornagar

Live In Exotica  LiveIn Exotica Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Livein Exotica Apartments For Sale In Saidabad

LiveIn Exotica Apartments  Saroornagar near LiveIn Exotica Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,645 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Omer Habib Building For Sale In New Santoshnagar

omer habib building   Bhavani Nagar Colony,near YADAGIRI THEATRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,661 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Gayatri Towers For Sale In Saidabad

Sri Krishna Gayatri Towers  Laxminagar Colony, Saroor Nagar West, Saidabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
67,272/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Pista House Santosh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sr digi school champapet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sr digi school champapet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sr digi school champapet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sr digi school champapet.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sr digi school champapet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sr digi school champapet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sr digi school champapet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sr digi school champapet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!