nbrank,desc

216 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Inner Ring Road , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Residency For Sale In Upperpally

Icon Residency  mantramall upparpalley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Icon Residency For Sale  In Upperpally1/7
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

3 BHK Flat In Jadoun Residency For Sale In Rambagh Colony

Plot no:40 and 41, Inner Ring Rd, Royal Colony, Rambagh Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jadoun Residency For Sale  In Rambagh Colony1/11
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Avenue For Sale In Upperpally

Avenue   Jadoun Residency, Plot no:40 and 41, Inner Ring Rd, Royal Colony, Rambagh Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Flat In Sajid Plaza For Sale In Rambagh Colony

Street Number 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,276 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Ms Global For Sale In Upperpally

Rambagh Colony near Mantra Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Saara Classic Homes For Sale In Saara Classic Homes

Mir mehamood Pahadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Plnr Apartment For Sale In Upparpally

plnr apartment   Friends Colony, GLOBAL ART - UPPERPALLY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,106 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

3 BHK Flat In Saara Classical Homes For Sale In Chintalmet

Saara Classical Homes, Mir Mehamood Pahadi Rd, Royal Colony, Chintalmet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Residency For Sale In Upparpally

hm residency  Fort View Colony, near HM Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Residency For Sale In Upparpalli

HM Residency  Pillar No. 190, Ashok Vihar Colony, Fort View Colony Upperpally, Telangana 500030 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ideal Homes For Sale In Chintal

Ideal Homes   Ideal Homes sapphire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Flat In Sara Classic Homes For Sale In Attapur

Pillar No, 177, Chintalmet Rd, Attapur, Royal Colony, Rambagh Colony, Hyderabad, Near A.B Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In H E R Appartment For Sale In Upperpally

Janachaitanya colony near ALPHA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Galaxy S7 Apartment For Sale In Upparpally

Friends Colony GLOBAL ART - UPPERPALLY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Towers For Sale In Rambagh Colony Upperpally

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy S7 Apartment For Sale In Galaxy S7 Apartments

Galaxy S7 apartment  Balaji medical store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Galay S7 For Sale In 9c49+5jg, Naidu Colony, Upperpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030, India

balaji medical store Upperpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy S7 Apartments For Sale In Upperpally,

GALAXY S7 APARTMENTS  GALAXY S7 APARTMENTS ,Naidu Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Upperpally

Salwah Complex Near Blackyard Cafe & Restro, Chintalmet, Upperpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,344 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Aashiyana Rose For Sale In Fort View Colony

Inner Ring Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Pearl Residency For Sale In Upperpally

Rajendra Nagar Rd, Attapur, near by Raam Ather Electric Scooter Showroom, Attapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Vijayshree Apartment For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Attapur Rd , near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In G R Towers For Sale In Attapur

Rajendranagar mandal near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,710 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Boulder Hills For Sale In Attapur

boulder hills  Rajendra nagar near D mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Galaxy 7s For Sale In Upperpally

Naidu Colony Near GALAXY S7 APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Vishal mega mart without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vishal mega mart, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Vishal mega mart?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vishal mega mart.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vishal mega mart?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vishal mega mart is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Vishal mega mart?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vishal mega mart. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!