nbrank,desc

169 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bandlaguda Jagir , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Bandlaguda Jagir , Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Three A Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

119, Chevella Rd, Radha Nagar, Padmasri Estates, Hyder Shah Kote, Sun City, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Three A Residency For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/12
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDATolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bandlaguda

Sun City, near KK Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment  For Sale  In Bandlaguda1/24
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Athulya Residency For Sale In Gandhamguda, Bandlaguda Jagir

ATHULYA RESIDENCY   greenfarms colony Gandhamguda ,global discovery school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,082 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Houdini For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,411 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,921 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

3 BHK Flat In Tranquila For Sale In Suncity Bandla Guda

Near Keerti Richmond Villa, Beside Masjid Khadija-tul-kubra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,657 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Boulder Woods, Bandlaguda Jagir For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,076 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,985 sqft
Builtup
1/40

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,589 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,921 sqft
Builtup
1/34

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Sun City, near KK Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Salzburg For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Jains Salzburg  Adarsh Nagar Colony, Kalimandir, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,469 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

3 BHK Apartment In Tamra Asteria For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Tamra Asteria  Sai baba Nagar Road, near kali mandir.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹9,807 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,110 sqft
Builtup
1/64

3 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Harmony County For Sale In Smr Vinay Harmony County

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,958 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Nr Residency For Sale In Hydershkote

NR Residency  padmashiri hills near vasusri residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,242 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Sunrise  Sun City Near Masjid-e-Alamgeer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Rv Akshobhya For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Near Satya Enclave Rd, Shirdi Saibaba Colony, Abhudaya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,369 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,601 sqft
Builtup
1/46

3 BHK Apartment In Serenity Heights For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Serenity Heights  Glendale academy international school Back gate no.3, Sun City, Bandlaguda Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ayati Hill Top For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Ayati Hill Top  Snehita Hills, Raviryal, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹8,753 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Salzburg For Sale In Bandlaguda

Jains Salzburg  Near Appa Junction, Bandlaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,220 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Rv Akshobhya For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

RV Akshobhya  near Shirdi Saibaba Colony, Abhyudaya Nagar Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,871 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,601 sqft
Builtup
1/56
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Bansal Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Venkatesh wara colony oppsri balaji north indian Street food, Sri Venkateshwara Colony, Prashant Nagar Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,974 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Flat In Mina Residency ,beside Girdhari Homes Peeranchru For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Beside Libdon Villa peerancehru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,461 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghTolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

3 BHK Apartment In Giridhari Isola For Sale In Bandlaguda

Giridhari Isola  Appa Junction, Bandlaguda, Hyderabad-500068, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,145 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Gkrs Bliss 2 For Sale In Gkrs Bliss - Ii

GKRS Bliss 2  near Riverscape Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,650 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,969 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Velly View Enclave For Sale In Palamuru Heights

Velly view enclave  Unnamed Road, Velly View Enclave, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana, 500030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,185 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,531 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Landmark For Sale In Hydershakote

Royal landmark  on Royal Landmark Apartment Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghTolichowkiCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Bandlaguda jagir without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bandlaguda jagir, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Bandlaguda jagir?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bandlaguda jagir.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bandlaguda jagir?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bandlaguda jagir is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Bandlaguda jagir?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bandlaguda jagir. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!