nbrank,desc

257 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Chanda Nagar , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Shriya West Metro For Sale In Chandra Nagar

Shriya West Metro  W Metro Apartments Rd, Friends Colony, Annapurna Enclave, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shriya West Metro For Sale  In Chandra Nagar1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Girija Marvel, Chanda Nagar For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Girija Marvel, Chanda Nagar  Shilpa Enclave, Friends Colony, Annapurna Enclave, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,232 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Girija Marvel, Chanda Nagar For Sale  In Chanda Nagar1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Padmaja Nest For Sale In No 1, 66 Street, Rd Number 4, Annapurna Enclave, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India

PADMAJA NEST  Chanda Nagar, near Hotel Swagath Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Ridge For Sale In Chandanagar

Confident Ridge  Chandanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
59,893/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Flat In Prems Siri Vista For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Chanda Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Prem Shree Prasasthee For Sale In Chandanagar

Prem Shree Prasasthee  Chandanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sumnaa Viharika Residency For Sale In Chanda Nagar

NEAR Shilpa Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Friends Colony Rd, near arogya medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
65,596/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Concrete Melody For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Concrete Melody  Shilpa Enclave, Friends Colony, Bandam Kommu, Chanda Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,748 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Krishna Residency For Sale In Chandanagar

Sai Krishna Residency  Chandanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.02 Lacs
₹2,899 per sq.ft.
29,241/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sumna Viharika Residency For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Sumna Viharika Residency  Friends Colony,Sumna Viharika Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prem%27s Sai Brindavanam, Chanda Nagar For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Prem%27S Sai Brindavanam, Chanda Nagar  Chikkagubbi Road, Doddagubbi, Post, Sonam Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chandha Nagar

annapurna enclave near sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,342 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Laxmi Shubam For Sale In Serilingampally

Serilingampally taranagar near Tulja Bhavani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Hill Park Silver Oaks, Chanda Nagar For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Aparna Hill Park Silver Oaks, Chanda Nagar  Aparna Hillpark Rd, near Gangaram Cheruvu, Bandam Kommu, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹10,030 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Hill Park Silver Oaks For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Aparna Hill Park Silver Oaks  APARNA HILL PARK SILVER OAKS, Near, Gangaram Cheruvu, Bandam Kommu, Chanda Nagar, Ramachandrapuram, Telangana 500050, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft

Aparna Hill Park Silver Oaks  Aparna Hill Park Road, Near, Gangaram Cheruvu, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,738 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Hillpark Lake Breeze For Sale In Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad

Aparna Hillpark Lake Breeze  aparna lake beeeze near vijayta super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,180 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Flat In Mallikiarjuna Residency For Sale In Chanda Nagar

F8WG+JF8 Prem Estate, Prem Estate, 2-62, Service Rd, Annapurna Enclave, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,513 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/32
1.7 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Hillpark Lake Breeze For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Aparna Hillpark Lake Breeze  on Aparna Hillpark Lake Breeze
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,682 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft

Aparna Hillpark Lake Breeze  Aparna Lake Breeze, f-Block, APARNA HILLPARK LAKE BREEZE, Bandam Kommu, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Ramachandrapuram, Telangana 500050, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.59 Crores
₹9,876 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHPatancheru Bus TerminalSVC Sangeetha TheatreVedika Function HallRC Puram ESI Dispensary

3 BHK Apartment In Mallikharjuna Residency For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Mallikharjuna Residency  Annapurna Enclave, Prem Estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur
1.7 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

Aparna Hill Park Silver Oaks  APARNA HILL PARK SILVER OAKS Gangaram Cheruvu, Bandam Kommu,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,642 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Aparmna Lake Hills For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Aparna Hill Park Lake Breeze, G83H+G3H, Bandam Kommu, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Ramachandrapuram, Telangana 500050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,497 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Guru Raghavendra Nilayam For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Guru Raghavendra Nilayam  Friends Colony, Bandam Kommu, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the West metro lakefront without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in West metro lakefront, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in West metro lakefront?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in West metro lakefront.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in West metro lakefront?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in West metro lakefront is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the West metro lakefront?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in West metro lakefront. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!