nbrank,desc

2 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Horamavu , Bangalore | 4+ BHK Apartments in Horamavu , Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Horamavu

Standalone Building, Ashirvad Colony, Near Medall Clumax Diagnostics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Horamavu1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK Apartment In Andrabi Classique For Sale In Horamavu

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Andrabi Classique For Sale  In Horamavu
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale In Horamavu

Horamavu Main Rd Amar Regency Layout, Coconut Grove Layout, Near State Bank of India, near hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Horamavu

standalone building, near Gandhi Statue, Ashirvad Colony, near BBMP office Horamavu Sub Division
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹5,192 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Banjara Layout

horamavu near Udupi Gardenia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Horamavu

Standalone building, Khane Rd near Life Church Global
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Coconut grove layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Coconut grove layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Coconut grove layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Coconut grove layout.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Coconut grove layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Coconut grove layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Coconut grove layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Coconut grove layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!