nbrank,desc
0 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Chandra Layout , Bangalore | 4+ BHK Apartments in Chandra Layout , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bapuji Nagar
6th Main Rd, near Sri Chowdappa Geetha Ashram
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft

Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Deepanjali Nagar
Standalone building, 9th cross kakika layout near deepanjali near Deepanjali Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.3 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Apartment In Chowdeshwari Nilaya For Sale In Bapuji Nagar
chowdeshwari nilaya 2nd main Near Sri Krishna clinic
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat In Sharada Venktesha Nilaya For Sale In Bapuji Nagar
Chowdappa Layout Rd near Sri Siddharth Residential High School Bapujinagar
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bapuji Nagar
9th Cross Rd, near HOMER DOOR AND WINDOWS
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹4,190 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,250 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Venkateshwara Nilaya For Sale In Bapuji Nagar
Venkateshwara Nilaya 2nd main,maruthinagar Near S.l.v. Medicals
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,813 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bapuji Nagar
Baji Nagar, near GS English School
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat In Prasoona By Akarsh For Sale In Giri Nagar
Near Girinagar Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Dwarka nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dwarka nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Dwarka nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dwarka nagar.
How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dwarka nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dwarka nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Dwarka nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dwarka nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!