nbrank,desc

13 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Magadi Road-Sunkadakatte , Bangalore | 4+ BHK Apartments in Magadi Road-Sunkadakatte , Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bidarahalli

Magadi Main Road, near Anupama Hospital -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,368 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,780 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Bidarahalli
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliSri Maruthi TheatreNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Byadarahalli

standalone building, Magadi Main Road, Bel Layout near Anupama Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Byadarahalli
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Byadarahalli

Kempegowdanagar near EBENEZER 666
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliAkash CinemasD group BBMP ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

4+ BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Sunkadakatte

hoysala nagar near Mathas chapati parota
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹2,456 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bharat Nagar

Standalone building, 60 Feet Rd, near Karnataka Bank ATM - Herohalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sunkadakatte

andrahalli main road , Near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Laggere BridgeAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Anjananagar

1st Main road Near Britain International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Laggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sunkadakatte

standalone building, Magadi Main Rd, near Lakshmi Narsimha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bharat Nagar

60 Feet Road Magadi Main Rd Near Karnataka Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sunkadakatte

kebbehalla, near Government primary school kebbehalla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sunkadakatte

standalone building, Madeshwara Nagar near Arunodaya English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Anjana Nagar near Bindu Amulya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliAkash Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Standalone Building, Muthuraya Swamy Layout near Nayara Petrol
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Anjananagar

1st Main road Near Britain International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Anjananagar
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sunkadakatte

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Sunkadakatte
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Anjana Nagar near Bindu Amulya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sunkadakatte

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Herohalli

Veerabhadreshware Nagar, NEAR TO R.V. PHARMA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedLaggere BridgeAndrahalliAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Venkateshwara Layout, Near R.V. PHARMA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹17,297 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sunkadakatte

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Sunkadakatte

hoysala nagar near Mathas chapati parota
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹2,456 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sunkadakatte

kebbehalla, near Government primary school kebbehalla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Herohalli

Syndicate Bank Layout Near Andhra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Laggere BridgeAndrahalliAkash CinemasD group BBMP ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hegganahalli

Standalone Building, Yeshwanthpura Hobli NEAR IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Byadarahalli

Kempegowdanagar near EBENEZER 666
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In D-group Layout

Andrahalli Main Rd near Royalmart Supermarket Lingadheeranahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hegganahalli

Magadi Main Rd near Mohan Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaJalahalli CrossMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Lingadeeranahalli

11th B cross, Vishwaneedam Post Andrahalli Main Rd, near Sri Veerbadreshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Byadarahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bidarahalli

Magadi Main Road, near Anupama Hospital -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,368 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,780 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarabhavi

Standalone building, 6th Main Rd, D-Group Layout, near Agasthya Vidyanikethan, Nagarbhavi, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Andrahalli

Andrahalli Main Rd near Bata Shoe Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bharat Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bharat Nagar

60 Feet Road Magadi Main Rd Near Karnataka Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagarabhavi

Papareddy Palya, near Appu Hotel Usha G
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vidyamanya Nagar

standalone building, 1st Main Rd near Shivanandi Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Laggere BridgeAndrahalliDasarahalliAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hegganahalli,

1st Main Rd, Muneshwara Layout, Lakshman Nagar near New Carmel School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraAkash Cinemas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Magadi road-sunkadakatte without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Magadi road-sunkadakatte, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Magadi road-sunkadakatte?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Magadi road-sunkadakatte.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Magadi road-sunkadakatte?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Magadi road-sunkadakatte is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Magadi road-sunkadakatte?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Magadi road-sunkadakatte. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!