nbrank,desc

1 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in 1st Stage , Bangalore | 4+ BHK Apartments in 1st Stage , Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tavarekere

standalone building, BTM Layout near Tavarekere Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Tavarekere1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm Layout

standalone building, Tavarekere Main Rd, Maruti Nagar, near ASHIRVAAD GRAND PURE VEG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Btm Layout1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Mataji Tower For Sale In Btm Layout

Mataji tower  Chikka Adugodi, Brindavan Nagar, DRC Post, Tavarekere, Maruti Nagar, 1st Stage, NEAR Mataji Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Mataji Tower For Sale  In Btm Layout1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Standalone building, Chocolate Factory Rd Near Tasty PG For Girls and Kanti Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Mahalasa Apartments For Sale In Btm Layout

4th Cross Rd, Near Arun Icecreams
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Ramappa layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ramappa layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Ramappa layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ramappa layout.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ramappa layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ramappa layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Ramappa layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ramappa layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!