nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in 1st Stage , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in 1st Stage below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpavruksha Apartments For Sale In Taverekere Main Road

Kalpavruksha Apartments  6, 4th Cross Rd, Tavarekere, Ramappa layout, 1st Stage, BTM 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹12,350 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kalpavruksha Apartments For Sale  In Taverekere Main Road1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsJayanagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Kalkere

Independent House, NRI Layout Main Rd, near Sri Sundara Anjaneyaswaami Gudi - Kalkere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kalkere1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Residency, Btm Layout For Sale In Btm Layout

Majestic Residency, Btm Layout  Majestic Residency, Btm Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Majestic Residency, Btm Layout For Sale  In Btm Layout1/11

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Taverekere

Independent House, majestic residency apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Taverekere
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Standalone building, Chocolate Factory Rd Near Tasty PG For Girls and Kanti Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Melody, Bangalore For Sale In Bangalore

Salarpuria Sattva Melody, Bangalore  Mysore Rd, Pantarapalya, Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,747 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,569 sqft
Builtup
North-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Balaji Layout

Independent House, 5th Cross Rd near Shri Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹1,620 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Btm Layout

Maruthi Nagar Near Hotel Saravana Bhavan f shop road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,225 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, Maruti Nagar near Shri Srinivasa Swamy Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)WillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ramappa layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Ramappa layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ramappa layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ramappa layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ramappa layout?

Properties available in Ramappa layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ramappa layout?

To determine property prices in Ramappa layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.