nbrank,desc

6 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Ambattur , Chennai | 4+ BHK Apartments in Ambattur , Chennai

4+ BHK Flat In Orchard Bhavan For Sale In Korattur

periya nagar near Bhaktavatsalam Memorial College for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,280 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Orchard Bhavan For Sale  In Korattur1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Venkatraman Nagar near Electro Flux Equipments PVT. LTD.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

4+ BHK Flat In Nishth Foundation For Sale In Sriperumbudur

Sivanthangal near Pullayar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ambattur

banu nagar,near Annai Violet International School (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ambattur

standalone building, Chinnaswamy St, Near Sri Raghavendra Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Rk Apartment For Sale In Alagesan Nagar, Ambattur

no:3 Venkataraman 4th street,Ambattur,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹15,854 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ambattur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Ambattur
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Orchard Bhavan For Sale In Korattur

periya nagar near Bhaktavatsalam Memorial College for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,280 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Orchard Bhavan For Sale  In Korattur1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Venkatraman Nagar near Electro Flux Equipments PVT. LTD.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ambattur

banu nagar,near Annai Violet International School (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Nishth Foundation For Sale In Sriperumbudur

Sivanthangal near Pullayar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

no:3 Venkataraman 4th street,Ambattur,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹15,854 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Rc first pride without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rc first pride, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Rc first pride?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rc first pride.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rc first pride?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rc first pride is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Rc first pride?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rc first pride. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!