nbrank,desc

7 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Kilpauk , Chennai | 4+ BHK Apartments in Kilpauk , Chennai

4+ BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Shenoy Nagar

Apartment  Billroth Hospitals - Best Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Shenoy Nagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani
0.8 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Bbcl Breeze Residences For Sale In Kilpauk

BBCL Breeze Residences  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹16,504 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,090 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Bbcl Breeze Residences For Sale  In Kilpauk1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

4+ BHK Apartment In Sairam Apartments For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Sairam apartments   Salama Nagar, Near Rathna Stores Firm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

4+ BHK Apartment In Adhisri Apartments, Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹13,569 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Aminjikarai

Poonamallee High Rd Near Udipi Shankar Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Choolaimedu

Nelson Manickam Rd, Near Vasanth&Co
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Egmore

Standalone building, Egmore High Rd Near Santosham Chest Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Shenoy Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Shenoy Nagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties

Sairam apartments   Salama Nagar, Near Rathna Stores Firm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sairam Apartments  For Sale  In Purasaiwakkam1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10

BBCL Breeze Residences  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹16,504 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,090 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹13,569 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Aminjikarai

Poonamallee High Rd Near Udipi Shankar Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Choolaimedu

Nelson Manickam Rd, Near Vasanth&Co
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Egmore

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Shree dev flats without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree dev flats, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Shree dev flats?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree dev flats.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shree dev flats?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree dev flats is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Shree dev flats?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree dev flats. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!