nbrank,desc

8 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 17 , Gurgaon | 4+ BHK Apartments in Sector 17 , Gurgaon

4+ BHK Apartment In Sector 14 Rwa, Sector 14 For Sale In Sector 14

Sector 14 RWA, Sector 14  Sector 14, Gurgaon, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.25 Crores
₹13,704 per sq.ft.
5.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,750 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sector 14 Rwa, Sector 14 For Sale  In Sector 141/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4+ BHK Apartment In Pailet Court For Sale In Pilot Court

Pailet court  near ESSEL TOWER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Pailet Court For Sale  In Pilot Court
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road
0.4 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 14

standalone building, Rajiv Nagar near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 13

, New Mata Mandir Rd near Shree Ram Bakery (Joney Sayth)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 14

standalone building, Old DLF Colony near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹21,348 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Satguru

standalone building, No 1, No 3, Gali, Satguru Enclave Rd, near Maruti Gate, Palam Vihar Extension, Gurugram, Haryana 122015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,848 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubCorporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkFortis Hospital Gurgaon sector 44 gate 3

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 30

Saini Khera Village Near Choti Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 13

Standalone building, New Mata Mandir Rd, Near Physique First
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.25 Crores
₹13,704 per sq.ft.
5.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,750 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Pailet Court For Sale In Pilot Court

Pailet court  near ESSEL TOWER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Pailet Court For Sale  In Pilot Court
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.4 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 13

, New Mata Mandir Rd near Shree Ram Bakery (Joney Sayth)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 14

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹21,348 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Satguru

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,848 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 30

Saini Khera Village Near Choti Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 14

standalone building, Rajiv Nagar near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 13

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Sukh residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sukh residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Sukh residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sukh residency.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sukh residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sukh residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Sukh residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sukh residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!