nbrank,desc

6 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Narhe , Pune | 4+ BHK Apartments in Narhe , Pune

4+ BHK Apartment In Ajinkyatara For Sale In Dattawadi

Ajinkyatara  Sinhgad Rd Near Sawai Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Ajinkyatara For Sale  In Dattawadi1/7
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

4+ BHK Apartment In Chandrakant Nimhan For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Chandrakant Nimhan For Sale  In  Pashan
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

4+ BHK Apartment In Mankar Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Mankar Apartment  30/1/20, Industrial Area, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

4+ BHK Flat In Siddesh Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Benkar Nagar Road near New Bikaner Sweetsi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

4+ BHK Apartment In Gayatri Niketan For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Gayatri Niketan  survey no. 19.6 Ambegaon Pathar rd near Gurukul Vaidhik Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹6,328 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,425 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari Village, near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Apartment In Ajinkyatara For Sale In Dattawadi

Ajinkyatara  Sinhgad Rd Near Sawai Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Ajinkyatara For Sale  In Dattawadi1/7
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Chandrakant Nimhan For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Chandrakant Nimhan For Sale  In  Pashan
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Mankar Apartment For Sale In Narhe

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Siddesh Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Benkar Nagar Road near New Bikaner Sweetsi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹6,328 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,425 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari Village, near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Yogiraj bhavan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yogiraj bhavan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Yogiraj bhavan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yogiraj bhavan.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Yogiraj bhavan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yogiraj bhavan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Yogiraj bhavan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yogiraj bhavan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!