nbrank,desc

5 - 4+ BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Old Delhi Gurgaon Road, Gurgaon Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat In Rk Society For Sale In Sector 21

Kanhai Colony, near Bhagwati Printers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,433 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,447 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Rk Society  For Sale  In Sector 21
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
38
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalRoyal Bank Of ScotlandSamalkha GaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

4+ BHK Apartment In Ambience Creacions For Sale In Sector 22a

Ambience Creacions  Plot 1, Rao Gajraj Singh Marg, Sector 22A, Sector 22, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹35,556 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Ambience Creacions For Sale  In Sector 22a
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

4+ BHK Flat In Kalu Pandith Building For Sale In Kapas Hera

Khasra near V2 Retail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalRoyal Bank Of ScotlandSamalkha GaonLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportPark Hospital Dundahera

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bijwasan

standalone building, Salapur Khera Village, near Shri Kali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkFortis Hospital Gurgaon sector 44 gate 3

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Satguru

standalone building, No 1, No 3, Gali, Satguru Enclave Rd, near Maruti Gate, Palam Vihar Extension, Gurugram, Haryana 122015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,848 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubCorporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkFortis Hospital Gurgaon sector 44 gate 3

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Rk Society For Sale In Sector 21

Kanhai Colony, near Bhagwati Printers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,433 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,447 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Rk Society  For Sale  In Sector 21
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
38

Not under loan
16 Crores
₹35,556 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Ambience Creacions For Sale  In Sector 22a
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Kalu Pandith Building For Sale In Kapas Hera

Khasra near V2 Retail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bijwasan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Satguru

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,848 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Infotech center without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Infotech center, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Infotech center?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Infotech center.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Infotech center?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Infotech center is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Infotech center?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Infotech center. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!