nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Sector 19 Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 19 for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Creacions For Sale In Sector 22 A
Ambience Creacions Ambience Creacions Block-B Sector 22A, Sector 22 Gurugram, Haryana 122015 India
Not under loan₹
₹5.56 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,780 sqft
Builtup
1/2Don't Know
Ambience Creacions Ambience Creacions
Under Loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹21,036 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Creacions For Sale In Sector 22
Ambience Creacions Sector 22A
Not under loan₹
₹4.49 Crores
₹24,140 per sq.ft.
₹2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ambience Creacions, Sector 22 A For Sale In Sector 22 A
Ambience Creacions, Sector 22 A Sector-104, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ambience Creacions For Sale In Sector 22 A
Ambience Creacions Rao Gajraj Singh Marg Sector 22A, Sector 22 Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Ambience Creacions Rao Gajraj Singh Marg, Electronic City, Phase IV, Sector 22A, Sector 19, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹18,747 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,867 sqft
Ambience Creacions Ambience Creacions
Not under loan₹
₹5.7 Crores
₹18,447 per sq.ft.
₹3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,090 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ambience Creacions For Sale In Rao Gajraj Singh Marg
Ambience Creacions Near City Affairs Garden, Rao Gajraj Singh Marg, Sector 22 A, Gurugram
Not under loan₹
₹3.35 Crores
₹24,644 per sq.ft.
₹1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Ambience Creacions Ambience Creacions
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹19,928 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Ambience Creacions For Sale In Sector 22a
Ambience Creacions Plot 1, Rao Gajraj Singh Marg, Sector 22A, Sector 22, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
Not under loan₹
₹16 Crores
₹35,556 per sq.ft.
₹9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Ambience Creacions Plot 1, Rao Gajraj Singh Marg Sector 22A, Sector 22
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹24,272 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,090 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 22
Standalone building, Sector 22A, near Gurudwara Sri Guru Singh Sabha
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sector 22 Gurugram For Sale In 696c, Sector 22b, Sector 22a, Sector 22, Gurugram, Haryana 122015, India
Sector 22 Gurugram CommunityCentre
Not under loan₹
₹2.24 Crores
₹12,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Surya Vihar Apartments For Sale In Sector 21
Surya Vihar Apartments 1278, Block B, Sector 9A, Sector 9, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
Not under loan₹
₹2.81 Crores
₹11,752 per sq.ft.
₹1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,391 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Terra City Bhiwadi For Sale In Sector 18
near Terra city Molded Dimensions
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 22
Standalone Building, MOLAHERA , Near Yadav Dhaba
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 20
standalone building, Old Delhi Gurgaon Rd, near Prem Dairy
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Rk Society For Sale In Sector 21
Kanhai Colony, near Bhagwati Printers
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,433 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,447 sqft
Apartment Type
38
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 18
standalone building, Maruti Udyog, near Maruti Suzuki Gurgaon Plant gate no 1
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹2,00,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 18
Maruti Udyog near Maruti Suzuki India Limited
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
244 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Surya Vihar Chs For Sale In Sector 21
Dundahera, Surya Vihar, Sector 21 kapashera
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Surya Vihar Apartment For Sale In Sector 21
Surya Vihar Apartment Dundahera, Sector 21, Gurugram, Haryana 110037
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Mittal Surya Vihar For Sale In Sector-21
Dundahera, Sector-21, Gurgaon, Haryana - 122016, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Sector 15
Standalone building Standalone building, Kamla international school sector 15
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Dlf Cyber City 3 For Sale In Sector 24
Dlf Cyber City 3 DLF Phase 3 near 3, DLF Cyber City
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Sector 19 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 19, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 19?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 19.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 19?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 19 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 19?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 19. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!