nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 19 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 19 , Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Creacions For Sale In Sector 22 A
Ambience Creacions Ambience Creacions
Under Loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹21,036 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Creacions For Sale In Sector 22
Ambience Creacions Sector 22A
Not under loan₹
₹4.49 Crores
₹24,140 per sq.ft.
₹2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/32North-East
Ambience Creacions Ambience Creacions Block-B Sector 22A, Sector 22 Gurugram, Haryana 122015 India
Not under loan₹
₹5.56 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Ambience Creacions Ambience Creacions
Not under loan₹
₹5.7 Crores
₹18,447 per sq.ft.
₹3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,090 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Ambience Creacions Plot 1, Rao Gajraj Singh Marg Sector 22A, Sector 22
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹24,272 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,090 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sector 22 Gurugram For Sale In 696c, Sector 22b, Sector 22a, Sector 22, Gurugram, Haryana 122015, India
Sector 22 Gurugram CommunityCentre
Not under loan₹
₹2.24 Crores
₹12,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 20
standalone building, Old Delhi Gurgaon Rd, near Prem Dairy
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Sector 15
Standalone building Standalone building, Kamla international school sector 15
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Lagoon For Sale In Sector 24
Ambience Lagoon DLF Phase 3 near AMBIENCE MALL, GURUGRAM
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹26,355 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,656 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Lagoon For Sale In Sector-24
Ambience Lagoon Sector-24, NH-8, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹20,554 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,311 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Lagoon For Sale In Sector-24
Ambience Lagoon Sector-24, NH-8, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹17,309 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,311 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ambience Lagoon For Sale In Sector-24
Ambience Lagoon
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Phase 3 For Sale In Sector 24
DLF Phase 3 Sector 24, Gurugram, Haryana
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹15,814 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dwarkadhish Aravali Heights For Sale In Dwarkadhish
Abhav Soni 76000002026-05-093 BHK Flat In Dwarkadhish Aravali Heights For Sale In DwarkadhishDharuhera3 BHK Flat In Dwarkadhish Aravali Heights For Sale In DwarkadhishDwarkadhishgurgaon3 BHK Flat In Dwarkadhish Aravali Heights For Sale In DwarkadhishDwarkadhishgurgaonNot under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹4,726 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dwarkadhis Aravali Heights Sec 24 Dharuhera For Sale In Sector 24
Dwarkadhis Aravali Heights sec 24 Dharuhera Tower B Dwarkadhis Aravali Heights, Dharuhera, Haryana 123106
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,664 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Parking
37 m from Huda City Centre
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Dlf Phase 3
V block near DLF Club 3
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,534 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,848 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
37 m from Huda City Centre
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 24
standalone building, DLF phase 3 near Finest Luxury Cars - Luxury Car Rental
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dlf City Phase 2 For Sale In Chakkarpur
DLF City Phase 2 Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Near Sahar Mall
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Independent Floors At Dlf City For Sale In Sector 25
Independent Floors at DLF City N block Dlf phase 2
Under Loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹21,944 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Phase 3, Sector 24 For Sale In Sector 24
DLF Phase 3, Sector 24 Road No S 13
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹15,116 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1.9 km from IndiGo Guru Dronacharya
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sector 19 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 19, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sector 19?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 19.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 19?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 19 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sector 19?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 19. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!