nbrank,desc

16 - 4+ BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Street Number 2, Delhi Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone building, Navin Shahdara Near Shahdara metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjAims HospitalLaxmi Nagar
0.2 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In , Shahdara,

1/7007, Shivaji Park, Shahdara, Delhi near behind Shahdara metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Apartment  For Sale  In , Shahdara, 1/12
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.2 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shivaji Park, Shahdara

36, Babarpur Main Rd, near hathi wala mandir, Shivaji Park, Shahdara, Delhi near Atul Shiksha Sadan Middle School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹11,586 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims HospitalKarkarduma
1.3 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, grant trunt rd, near Shyam Lal College, University of Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,993 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

Jyoti Nagar West near Konark Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryHDFC BankWelcome Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone building, A167 Street no. 07, Meet Nagar, near Blue Angels' Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buiding For Sale In Shahdara

Jyoti Nagar West near Bank of Baroda - Jyoti Nagar West Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹792 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone building, Block A, Kabir Nagar near Taksila Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWelcome Metro StationHarsh viharAims HospitalDilshad Garden

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jafrabad

standalone building, Shahdara near Jaffrabad metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,107 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,958 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalKashmere Gate
1.3 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vivek Vihar

standalone building, Phase II near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Maujpur

Standalone Building, road no 66 Near SETH BHAGWAN DASS SR. SEC. SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseHarsh viharAims HospitalDilshad Garden
1.3 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Delhi Maujpur Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

Maujpur, near Maujpur-Babarpur metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹7,484 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,276 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Kabir Nagar near Maujpur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Kabir Nagar , Near Chappar Wali Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Dda L.i.g Flats For Sale In Shahdara

E of Loni Rd, West Jyoti Nagar, Pocket C, Chitrakoot, Shahdara,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankWelcome Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gtb Enclave

standalone building, Taharpur Rd,Near Guru Teg Bahadur Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹3,820 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital
1.5 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In , Shahdara,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Apartment  For Sale  In , Shahdara, 1/12
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.2 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shivaji Park, Shahdara

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹11,586 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,993 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

Jyoti Nagar West near Konark Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buiding For Sale In Shahdara

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹792 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jafrabad

standalone building, Shahdara near Jaffrabad metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,107 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,958 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vivek Vihar

standalone building, Phase II near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Maujpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Delhi Maujpur Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

Maujpur, near Maujpur-Babarpur metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹7,484 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,276 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Kabir Nagar near Maujpur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Kabir Nagar , Near Chappar Wali Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Dda L.i.g Flats For Sale In Shahdara

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gtb Enclave

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹3,820 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Kabool nagar park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kabool nagar park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Kabool nagar park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kabool nagar park.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kabool nagar park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kabool nagar park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Kabool nagar park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kabool nagar park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!