nbrank,desc

5 - 4+ BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Road Number 5 , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat In Hirise Meadows For Sale In Mallampet

HiRise Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Hirise Meadows For Sale  In Mallampet
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Mallampet

sri vigneswara colony near arka eliit school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,900 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale  In Mallampet1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkMamata Academy Of Medical SciencesJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

4+ BHK Flat In Oxgen Vally For Sale In Mallampet

near Narayana Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.21 Lacs
₹2,060 per sq.ft.
42,534/Month
Estimated EMI
3,602 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bollaram

standalone building, Bollaram near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Hill County For Sale In Bachupally

Hill County  Gated Community, 36, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹8,308 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/67
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Hirise Meadows For Sale In Mallampet

HiRise Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Hirise Meadows For Sale  In Mallampet
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Mallampet

sri vigneswara colony near arka eliit school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,900 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale  In Mallampet1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Oxgen Vally For Sale In Mallampet

near Narayana Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.21 Lacs
₹2,060 per sq.ft.
42,534/Month
Estimated EMI
3,602 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bollaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Hill County For Sale In Bachupally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹8,308 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/67
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Kranthi nagar colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kranthi nagar colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Kranthi nagar colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kranthi nagar colony.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kranthi nagar colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kranthi nagar colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Kranthi nagar colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kranthi nagar colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!