nbrank,desc

16 - 4+ BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near DTC Colony, Delhi Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shadipur

Standalone building, DTC Colony near Shadipur metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹24,969 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Shadipur1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Baljit Nagar

Standalone building, T-510/A-1,Hill Marg, NCR, Baljit Nagar, Delhi, 110008 near NEW PANDEY STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹1,999 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
4,002 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In  Baljit Nagar1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Baljeet Nagar

standalone building, T, 502, Prem Nagar Rd, Block B, Baljit Nagar, Patel Nagar, Delhi, 110008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹2,247 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shadipur

standalone building, Baljit Nagar near Shree Durga Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹1,200 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Stadnalone Building For Sale In Patel Nagar

near Nijhara Hospital (Metro Station)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹19,262 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,115 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shastri NagarRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

standalone building, Prem Nagar Road 2116, Gali No.7, near Gurudwara Prem Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In East Patel Nagar,

standalone building, Bodhraj Kohli Marg near Neelkanth Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kirti Nagar

STANDALONE BUILDING, Block E, Kirti Nagar, NEAR Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹56,437 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,835 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymSir Ganga Ram HospitalRajouri Garden

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Patel Nagar

Prem Nagar Near Anurodh Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,223 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,564 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

standalone building, East Patel Nagar, near Butterfly Gym & Fitness Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,115 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ShardapuriRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
0.7 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buidling For Sale In Moti Nagar

Karam Pura near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiRajouri Garden
1.0 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Moti Nagar

Shri Satyanarain Mandir near Durga Mandir Rd, Block 3,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pusa

standalone building, dev prakash shastri marg , near icar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

4+ BHK Flat In Dlf Capital Greens For Sale In Moti Nagar

Dlf Capital Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹32,374 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,780 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalRajouri Garden
13 m from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar

standalone Building, Old Natraj Near Fun Cinemas TDI Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kirti Nagar

Standalone Building, Tulsi Dass Kalra Marg near Kalra Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shadipur

Standalone building, DTC Colony near Shadipur metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹24,969 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Shadipur1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Baljit Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹1,999 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
4,002 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In  Baljit Nagar1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Baljeet Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹2,247 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shadipur

standalone building, Baljit Nagar near Shree Durga Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹1,200 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Stadnalone Building For Sale In Patel Nagar

near Nijhara Hospital (Metro Station)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹19,262 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,115 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In East Patel Nagar,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kirti Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹56,437 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,835 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Patel Nagar

Prem Nagar Near Anurodh Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,223 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,564 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,115 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buidling For Sale In Moti Nagar

Karam Pura near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
1.0 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Moti Nagar

Shri Satyanarain Mandir near Durga Mandir Rd, Block 3,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pusa

standalone building, dev prakash shastri marg , near icar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Dlf Capital Greens For Sale In Moti Nagar

Dlf Capital Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹32,374 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,780 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
13 m from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar

standalone Building, Old Natraj Near Fun Cinemas TDI Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kirti Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Ranjit nagar commercial complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ranjit nagar commercial complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Ranjit nagar commercial complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ranjit nagar commercial complex.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ranjit nagar commercial complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ranjit nagar commercial complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Ranjit nagar commercial complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ranjit nagar commercial complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!