nbrank,desc

64 - Flats for Sale in Karam Pura Delhi | Apartments for Sale in Karam Pura Delhi

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Capital Greens For Sale In Moti Nagar

Under Loan
3.95 Crores
₹23,795 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dlf Capital Greens For Sale  In Moti Nagar
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalRajouri Garden
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Capitals Phase 3 For Sale In Karam Pura

DLF Capitals Phase 3  Capital Greens, L176, DLF, Shivaji Marg, Karampura Industrial Area, Moti Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,181 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dlf Capitals Phase 3 For Sale  In Karam Pura1/12
Posh Society
13 m from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf One Midtown For Sale In Moti Nagar

DLF One Midtown  Near To DLF Tower, Karampura Industrial Area, Moti Nagar, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹32,884 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,041 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Satyam INOXMoments MallFun TdiMilan Cinema
1.4 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Karampura

standalone building, Block I,Behind Gold Star Pet Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegeTihar villageJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden

DLF Capital Greens  Karampura Industrial Area, Karam Pura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹20,645 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Dlf Capital Green For Sale In Moti Nagar

dlf capital green   Shivaji Marg, near S.B. Mills Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹17,568 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Capital Green For Sale In Moti Nagar

Dlf capital green  Capital Greens, L176, DLF, Shivaji Marg, Karampura Industrial Area,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

DLF Capital Greens  Shivaji Marg near BMW Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf One Midtown For Sale In Moti Nagar

DLF One Midtown  Shivaji Marg, near DLF One Midtown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹43,317 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Tri Nagar

********* ganesh pura, tri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,310 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Capital Green For Sale In Moti Nagar

DLF Capital Green  Dlf Capital Greens Tower-J, Moti Nagar, Karampura Industrial Area, Karam Pura, Delhi, 110015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Dlf Capitals Phase 3 For Sale In Shivaji Park

DLF Capitals Phase 3  DLF Capitals Phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiRajouri Garden
13 m from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹20,303 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Midtown Plaza For Sale In Moti Nagar

DLF Midtown Plaza  DLF Capital Greens, Najafgarh Rd, Moti Nagar, Karampura Industrial Area, Karam Pura, New Delhi, Delhi, 110008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
1.4 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

Dlf Capital Greens  near Metro parking moti nagar market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹21,277 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,551 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-East
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Capital Greens For Sale In Karampura

Dlf Capital Greens  Karampura Industrial Area, Karam Pura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Capital Greens Phase I And Ii For Sale In Moti Nagar

Dlf Capital Greens Phase I And II  Dlf Capital Greens Phase I And II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Capital Green Moti Nagar For Sale In Dlf Capital Greens

dlf capital green moti nagar  dlf capital green moti nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹11,351 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf One Midtown For Sale In Moti Nagar

Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹25,449 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
1.4 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

DLF Capital Greens Phase I And II  Dlf Capital Greens Tower-L, Karampura Industrial Area, Karam Pura, Delhi, 110015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹23,855 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf Capital Greens For Sale In Karam Pura

DLF Capital Greens  Karampura Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,679 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Karampura For Sale In Block B, Karam Pura

Ambedkar University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
0.9 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Karampura For Sale In Karampura West,

Block I, Karam Pura,rd Near Mahima motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Karam pura without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Karam pura, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Karam pura?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Karam pura.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Karam pura?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Karam pura is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.