nbrank,desc

58 - Flats for Sale in Tri Nagar Delhi | Apartments in Tri Nagar for Sale

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Keshav Puram

pillar number 267, Near Coral Dental clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale  In Keshav Puram
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankShadipur Metro StationSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Apartment In Lig Flats, Rampura For Sale In Tri Nagar

Lig Flats, Rampura  Rampura Industrial Area, Tri Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110035, Indi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,078 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lig Flats, Rampura For Sale  In Tri Nagar1/8
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden
0.8 km from Ashok Park Main
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In C-4 Keshav Puram Delhi For Sale In Keshav Puram

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
1.4 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Rwa Block C-1 Keshav Puram For Sale In Keshav Puram, Tri Nagar

shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalPatel Nagar
0.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sawasdee Heights, Shakurpur For Sale In Shakurpur

Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹16,953 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,271 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
0.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Tri Nagar

Onkar Nagar B, Lekhu Nagar, Near Gurdwara Lekhu Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

standalone building, Gali Number 7, near Abacus classes : key to success by Neha(ARISTO KIDS) , Narang Colony, , Tri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiPatel Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Lig Flats For Sale In Tri Nagar

Block C8, Keshav Puram near POOJA INSTITUTE OF COMMERCE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,657 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
North-East
1.4 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

Standalone Building, Keshav Puram Near agarwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiRajouri Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Rwa Vishram Nagar, Tri Nagar For Sale In Maa Beri Tiffins

RWA Vishram Nagar, Tri Nagar  Tri Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,914 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
0.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

Standalone building, Kanhaiya Nagar nearDelhi Jal Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationSudershan parkBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiPatel Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

Standalone Building, Deva Ram Park, Lekhu Nagar, Near Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹4,731 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Keshav Puram

Dr Lohia Industrial Area, near Tata Power DDL Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Citiy Home For Sale In Tri Nagar

Ganeshpura, old bus stand Near Mangal Sarees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Inderlok
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rampura

standalone building, Rampura Main Rd Hansa Puri, near Choudhary Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹2,245 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,910 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Ashok Park Main
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Keshav Puram For Sale In Keshav Puram

Keshav Puram  Near metro pillar no 272
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,900 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankShadipur Metro StationSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalPatel Nagar

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

Standalone Building, Onkar Nagar, near Nagi Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,348 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sawasdee Heights For Sale In Block A1

Sawasdee Heights  Lawrence Road Industrial Area, Keshav Puram, Shakurpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.94 Crores
₹17,519 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,249 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeAnytime Fitness Model TownJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden
0.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tri Nagar

Onkar Nagar near Tri Nagar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,637 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Tri Nagar

Shanti Nagar Near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

STANDALONE BUILDING, Pt Madan Lal Sharma Mandir Marg, Near Arya samaj mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.0 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

Standalone Building, Onkar Nagar near Jain Muni Roshanlal Charitable Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹4,339 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalRajouri Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Ganeshpura Trinagar For Sale In Tri Nagar

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,444 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Flat In C1 Kes For Sale In Keshav Puram

A1 mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.4 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tri Nagar

, Onkar Nagar B, near Bloom Era Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tri nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tri nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tri nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tri nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tri nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tri nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tri nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tri nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!