nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Inderlok Delhi | Apartments for Sale in Inderlok Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar
Standalone Building, Deva Ram Park, Lekhu Nagar, Near Balaji Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹4,731 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Tri Nagar
Onkar Nagar B, Lekhu Nagar, Near Gurdwara Lekhu Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/11Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Sector 14 For Sale In Dda Green Apartments
Dwarka Sector 14 Dwarka sector 14
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.4 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar
Standalone Building, Onkar Nagar near Jain Muni Roshanlal Charitable Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹4,339 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganeshpura
Standalone building, Street Number 90 Near Tyagi Public School
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Tri Nagar
Shanti Nagar Near Axis Bank Branch
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat In Anil Goel Building For Sale In Shastri Nagar
Inderlok Near Inderlok Metro Station
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
0.3 km from Inderlok
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar
Standalone building, Shanti Nagar near REVATI STUDIO & ACADEMY
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,828 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
0.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tri Nagar
Jain Paneer Corner
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,929 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Inderlok
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Citiy Home For Sale In Tri Nagar
Ganeshpura, old bus stand Near Mangal Sarees
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Inderlok
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar
Standalone Building, Jagannath Marg, Ganeshpura B,Near Delhi Pharma Linkers
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tri Nagar
Onkar Nagar near Tri Nagar Public School
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,637 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar
Standalone Building, Onkar Nagar, near Nagi Jewellers
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,348 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar
Standalone Building, Omkar Nagar, near Nagi Jewellers
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,566 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Inderlok
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tri Nagar
, Onkar Nagar B, near Bloom Era Public School
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar
standalone building, Kanhiya Nagar Near Real Fruit Juice
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar
Standalone building, Hansa puri, Ram Pura Road, Near Tota Ram Bazar
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South
Parking
1.1 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar
Standalone building, Hansapuri Road near Punjab National Bank
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat In Tri Nagar For Sale In Tri Nagar
Bhandara Road
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
0.9 km from Ashok Park Main
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Ganeshpura Trinagar For Sale In Tri Nagar
Ganeshpura Trinagar JAIN STATIONERY
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,444 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Narang Colony Tri Nagar For Sale In Tri Nagar
Kanhiya Nagar, Tri Nagar, Delhi, 110035
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
0.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Rwa Vishram Nagar, Tri Nagar For Sale In Maa Beri Tiffins
RWA Vishram Nagar, Tri Nagar Tri Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110035
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,914 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Parking
0.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tri Nagar
Lekhu Nagar, near Ganeshpura Post Office
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,787 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Punjabi Bagh
Standalone Building, Rohtak Rd,Near Ashok park main metro
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Manohar Park For Sale In Punjabi Bagh
Rohtak Rd,Near Ashok park main metro station
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,444 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Inderlok without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Inderlok, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Inderlok?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Inderlok.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Inderlok?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Inderlok is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Inderlok?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Inderlok. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!