nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Inderlok , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Inderlok , Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganeshpura
Standalone building, Street Number 90 Near Tyagi Public School
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tri Nagar
Jain Paneer Corner
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,929 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Inderlok
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Citiy Home For Sale In Tri Nagar
Ganeshpura, old bus stand Near Mangal Sarees
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Inderlok
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar
Standalone Building, Omkar Nagar, near Nagi Jewellers
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,566 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Inderlok
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tri Nagar
, Onkar Nagar B, near Bloom Era Public School
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ganeshpura Trinagar For Sale In Tri Nagar
Ganeshpura Trinagar JAIN STATIONERY
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,444 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Punjabi Bagh
Manohar Park Near Ashok Partk Metro Station
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹14,590 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.9 km from Ashok Park Main
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Punjabi Bagh
Rohtak Rd, near Ashok park main metro station
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Punjabi Bagh
standalone building, Manohar Park, nera Ashok Park Mainmetro station
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Parking
1.9 km from Ashok Park Main
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar
standalone building, D block, near L Block Hosiery Market
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,779 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Narain Enclave
Tri Nagar near Kanhaiya Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In West Sagarpur
near shanker chowk
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
0.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar
standalone building, deva park near Kanhiya Nagar metro
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Ashok Vihar
Block F near Kanhaiya Nagar Metro Station
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar,
standalone building, JJ Colony Wazirpur near Kanhiya Nagar metro
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Ashok Vihar
tri nagar Near Kanhiya Nagar metro
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Trinagar
standalone building, Kendriya Vidyalaya, near Healthways Gym And Swim
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,470 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Parking
0.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Lig Flats, Rampura For Sale In Tri Nagar
Lig Flats, Rampura Rampura Industrial Area, Tri Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110035, Indi
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹6,078 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
0.8 km from Ashok Park Main
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Dlf One Midtown For Sale In Moti Nagar
DLF One MidTown Near To DLF Tower, Karampura Industrial Area, Moti Nagar, Delhi
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹25,982 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,732 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dlf One Midtown For Sale In Moti Nagar
DLF One Midtown Moti Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹25,449 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Parking
1.4 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sarai Rohilla
Standalone building, RPF Colony near Usha mata mandir
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,899 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Subhadhra Colony For Sale In Sarai Basti,
RPF Colony, near Usha mata mandir
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Moti Nagar
15, Shivaji Marg, House Complex Market, Karampura Industrial Area, Moti Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹4.35 Crores
₹28,028 per sq.ft.
₹2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Parking
1.4 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Dlf One Midtown For Sale In Moti Nagar
DLF One Midtown DLF One Midtown Near To DLF Tower, Karampura Industrial Area, Moti Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
1.4 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Dlf One Midtown For Sale In Moti Nagar
DLF One Midtown Shivaji Marg, near DLF One Midtown
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹43,317 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Inderlok without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Inderlok, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Inderlok?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Inderlok.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Inderlok?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Inderlok is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Inderlok?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Inderlok. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!