nbrank,desc

9 - Flats & Houses for sale in Tri Nagar , Delhi below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Tri Nagar below 2 crores

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sri Nagar

Standalone Building, Onkar Nagar A near Bansal Doctor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Sri Nagar
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiRajouri Garden
0.9 km from Ashok Park Main
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Keshav Puram

Dr Lohia Industrial Area, near Tata Power DDL Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dda  Flats  For Sale  In Keshav Puram1/6
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalPatel Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rampura

standalone building, Rampura Main Rd Hansa Puri, near Choudhary Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹2,245 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,910 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden
0.8 km from Ashok Park Main
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Tri Nagar

Independent House, Shanti nagar, near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

4 BHK House For Sale In Tri Nagar

Independent House, Near Kanhaiya Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Tri Nagar

Independent House, c4/127b keshavpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,073 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankShadipur Metro StationSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalShadipur
1.4 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Independent House, ********* Shanti Nagar, Tri Nagar, near ram shree namkeen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tri Nagar

Independent House, Onkar Nagar , near Bloom Era Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹8,539 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Ashok Park Main
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

Standalone Building, Totaram Bazar, Ganeshpura near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,710 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiPatel Nagar
0.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Independent House, Rohtak Rd, Near Ashok Park Main Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Punjabi Bagh
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalRajouri Garden

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Punjabi Bagh,

Rohtak Rd near Ashok Park Main metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shakurpur

Block B, Shakurpur Colony near Government Girls Senior Secondary School, Anandwas, Block B Shakurpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In East Punjabi Bagh

Standalone Building, #22\galli no 12,madan park, east punjabi bargh, new delhi,110026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.4 km from Shivaji Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In 7-18, 7-18, East Ave, Near Arya Samaj Mandir, Bhagwan Das Colony, Block E, East Punjabi Bagh, Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi, 110026, India

punjabi bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Standalone Building, East Avenue Road, Near Arya Samaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakurpur

Standalone Building, Gali Number 1 WZ-416, Hanuman Mandir Wali Gali, Shree Nagar, Srinagar Garden, Shakurpur Near Little Gopala Pre School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.0 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Standalone Building, East Avenue, Near Swami Sivananda Memorial Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jeewan Jyoti Apartments For Sale In Pitam Pura

Jeewan Jyoti Apartments  L-389, Kabirdas Marg, Rohit Kunj, Shakurpur Village, Pitam Pura, Delhi, 110034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,355 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
1.0 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Pitampura

Independent House, rajdhani enclave pitampura mahindra park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
2.0 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Pritampura

Independent House, Muni Maya Ram Jain Marg, Netaji Subhash Place, near Pitampura TV Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankInderlokSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakurpur

Standalone Building, Rajdhani Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Flat In Dda Ad Block Pitampura For Sale In Pitampura

, Lala Jagat Narayan Marg, Block LD near PP International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rani Bagh

2092, Multani Mohalla, Rani Bagh, Pitampura, Delhi, 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,240 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2.0 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Apartment For Sale In Pitampura

VENUS APARTMENT  Shakurpur near SAGAR PLAZA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pitam Pura

ranibagh near Leather Lobby
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rani Bagh

Independent House, multani mohalla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Pitampura

MD Block, near Kohat Enclave (Metro Station),
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Block Gp, Poorvi Pitampura, Pitampura

Independent House, near gopal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
0.8 km from Netaji Subhash Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone Building, RP Block, Maurya Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
1.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone Building, Rd Number 44 Near M2K Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone Building, Block KD Near Kohat Enclave Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Pitampura

Independent House, Block KD near Kohat Metro Station Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-West
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Apartment For Sale In Pitam Pura

metro apartment  Kohat Enclave, near Kohat Enclave Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Park

Independent House, Shivaji park metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegeTihar villageJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tri nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Tri nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tri nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tri nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tri nagar?

Properties available in Tri nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tri nagar?

To determine property prices in Tri nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.