nbrank,desc

16 - Flats & Houses for sale in Shalimar Bagh , Delhi below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Shalimar Bagh below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In U And V Shalimar Bagh Rwa, West Shalimar Bagh For Sale In West Shalimar Bagh

U And V Shalimar Bagh RWA, West Shalimar Bagh  West Shalimar Bagh, Shalimar Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi 110088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In U And V Shalimar Bagh Rwa, West Shalimar Bagh For Sale  In West Shalimar Bagh1/11
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Anytime Fitness Model TownJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK House For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Independent House, Near City Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Shalimar Bagh1/4
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Anytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bk-2 Block, Tulsi Vatika

Independent House, Shaheed Udham Singh Marg,Fortis Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹20,541 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

DA-61, Shalamar, Shalimar Extension, Shalimar Bagh, Delhi, 110088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,931 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.6 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Independent House, BE block rd near Shiv Kripa Satsang Mandal Sangh and Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Independent House, B a block Block BA, West Shalimar Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shalimar Bagh,

Independent House, Shalimar Place Site near Mishra general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹3,816 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
4,455 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsAdrash HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Flat In Shalimar Bagh For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankShakti NagarAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
1.3 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats Kanishka Apartments For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

DDA Flats Kanishka apartments   Shalimar Bagh ,near Max Hospital EWS Counter
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Standalone Building, bc block west Shalimar Bagh near Mother Dairy Milk Shop -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Standalone Building, Shaheed Udham Singh Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.0 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bw Block Shalimar Bagh For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Bw Block Shalimar Bagh  BW Block, Block BW, West Shalimar Bagh, Shalimar Bagh, Delhi, 110088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankInderlokAnytime Fitness Model TownJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Standalone Building, Bhagwan Mahavir Marg, near AD Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Independent House, Poorbi Shalimar Bag near Shalimar Bagh Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Independent House, Block BT near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankShakti NagarAnytime Fitness Model TownJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Standalone building, Block BH near Shri Raghunath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹16,566 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Independent House, Mahindra Park, near Seth Furniture Gallery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,115 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankBharat NagarAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
0.7 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Pitampura

Independent House, pitampura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankInderlokSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone Building, RP Block, Maurya Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
1.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone building, , Maharaja Agrasen Marg, near Shri Raghunath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Flat In Bu Block For Sale In Pitam Pura

Pitampura Marg Block CU, near Abhinav Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Pitampura

Independent House, Colony Road, near Rashmi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Sudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
1.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Pitam Pura

Independent House, City Park, Block KP, Poorvi Pitampura near city park hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,124 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Block Gp, Poorvi Pitampura, Pitampura

Independent House, near gopal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
0.8 km from Netaji Subhash Place
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Azadpur

7, Pritam Marg ,NEAR Kewal park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,990 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,002 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone Building, Uttari Pitampura, near Prashant Vihar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹19,663 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Pritampura

Independent House, Muni Maya Ram Jain Marg, Netaji Subhash Place, near Pitampura TV Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Kd Block Pitampura For Sale In Pitam Pura

KD Block Pitampura  Dakshini Pitampura, Pitampura, Delhi, 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Dda Ad Block Pitampura For Sale In Pitampura

, Lala Jagat Narayan Marg, Block LD near PP International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Pitam Pura

Independent House, Block CD, near Rukmani Devi Public School, CD Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
0.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

standalone Building, Block KD near Muni Maya Ram Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,986 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

standalone building, Muni Maya Ram Jain Marg, BP Block, Near Muni Maya Ram Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Pitampura

MD Block, near Kohat Enclave (Metro Station),
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Pitampura

Independent House, , Block BD, Dakshini Pitampura near Police Booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹21,419 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone Building, Block KD Near Kohat Enclave Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Apartment For Sale In Pitam Pura

metro apartment  Kohat Enclave, near Kohat Enclave Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Pitampura

Independent House, Block KD near Kohat Metro Station Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-West
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Dda Ad Block For Sale In Pitampura

DDA AD Block  Block AD, NEar Power Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
1.1 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura,

STANDALONE BUILDING, Dakshini Pitampura ,Near Bal bharti public school pushpnjali enclave pitampura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Crystal Apartments For Sale In Pitampura

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,386 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Maurya Enclave, Pitam Pura For Sale In Pitam Pura

Maurya Enclave, Pitam Pura  Dakshini Pitam Pura, Pitampura, New Delhi Delhi 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shalimar bagh without brokerage?

Yes! In Shalimar bagh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shalimar bagh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shalimar bagh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shalimar bagh?

Properties available in Shalimar bagh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shalimar bagh?

To determine property prices in Shalimar bagh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.