nbrank,desc

24 - Flats & Houses for sale in Block A , Delhi below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Block A below 2 crores

3 BHK House For Sale In Adarsh Nagar Metro Station

Independent House, Adarsh Nagar Metro Station Near Sri Guru Nanak Public School, Bunglow Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,214 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Adarsh Nagar Metro Station1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
0.8 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Standalone Building, Arya Samaj Rd near Lakshmi Narayan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹16,573 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.0 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Standalone Building, Cottage Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bk-2 Block, Tulsi Vatika

Independent House, Shaheed Udham Singh Marg,Fortis Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹20,541 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Independent House, Mahindra Park, near Seth Furniture Gallery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,115 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankBharat NagarAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
0.7 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Azadpur

7, Pritam Marg ,NEAR Kewal park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,990 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,002 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Standalone Building, Bhagwan Mahavir Marg, near AD Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Standalone building, Block BH near Shri Raghunath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹16,566 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Anytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
2.0 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Model Town

Independent House, tera pant bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,852 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Standalone Building, bc block west Shalimar Bagh near Mother Dairy Milk Shop -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Independent House, Near City Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Standalone Building, Shaheed Udham Singh Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.0 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Independent House, B a block Block BA, West Shalimar Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Anytime Fitness Model TownJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Wazirpur,

mahatma gandhi marg near Green Lounge North Banquet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Independent House, BE block rd near Shiv Kripa Satsang Mandal Sangh and Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Independent House, Poorbi Shalimar Bag near Shalimar Bagh Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Model Town

f block model town 2 near VIJAY SALES - MODEL TOWN III
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
0.6 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Independent House, Block BT near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankShakti NagarAnytime Fitness Model TownJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

DA-61, Shalamar, Shalimar Extension, Shalimar Bagh, Delhi, 110088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,931 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.6 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shalimar Bagh For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankShakti NagarAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
1.3 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Model Town

Independent House, G-3/67, Model Town 3, Pocket G 3, Phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹15,794 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bw Block Shalimar Bagh For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Bw Block Shalimar Bagh  BW Block, Block BW, West Shalimar Bagh, Shalimar Bagh, Delhi, 110088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankInderlokAnytime Fitness Model TownJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK House For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Independent House, GT Karnal Rd Near Vardhman Fortune Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In U And V Shalimar Bagh Rwa, West Shalimar Bagh For Sale In West Shalimar Bagh

U And V Shalimar Bagh RWA, West Shalimar Bagh  West Shalimar Bagh, Shalimar Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi 110088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Adarsh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Adarsh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Adarsh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Adarsh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Adarsh nagar?

Properties available in Adarsh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Adarsh nagar?

To determine property prices in Adarsh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Adarsh nagar?