nbrank,desc

3 - Flats for Sale in Haiderpur Delhi | Apartments for Sale in Haiderpur Delhi

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Burari

Gobind Mohalla Near Muthoot Finance Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,460 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Burari1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
1.9 km from Haiderpur Badli Mor
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shalimar Bagh,

houseno.202/2 groundfloor galli no1 kunj gali , near banser store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In  Shalimar Bagh,1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Haiderpuri

standalone building, Ambedkar Nagar near Shiv Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹4,495 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,781 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Anytime Fitness Model TownJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
1.9 km from Haiderpur Badli Mor
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Haiderpur

DA-61, Shalamar, Shalimar Extension, Shalimar Bagh, Delhi, 110088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Dda Flat  For Sale  In Haiderpur 1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Anytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
1.6 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,931 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale  In Shalimar Bagh
Don't Know
1.6 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats, Shalimar Bagh For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Dda Flats, Shalimar Bagh  DA-61 Shalamar, Shalimar Extension,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,154 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
1.6 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitam Pura

standalone building, near, S D Public School, BU Block, Pitampura, New Delhi, Delhi 110088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Janta Flats For Sale In Pitam Pura

DDA Janta flats   BU Block, near S D Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Shalimar Bagh Bc East Block For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Rwa Shalimar Bagh Bc East Block  Rwa Shalimar Bagh Bc East Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-East
1.6 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Bu Block For Sale In Pitam Pura

Pitampura Marg Block CU, near Abhinav Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone building, , Maharaja Agrasen Marg, near Shri Raghunath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats, Pitam Pura For Sale In Gu117a, Block Gu, Jal Board Colony, Pitampura, New Delhi, Delhi, 110034, India

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹13,538 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
0.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In West Shalimar Bagh

Reserve Bank Colony, near Punjabi Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Max Wali Rd near Max Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,737 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
2.0 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

standalone building, Shalimar Main Rd, near Saini Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Shalimar Main Rd, near Saini Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Cc Block For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Near.Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

West Shalimar Bagh, near Police Station Shalimar Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment Shalimar Bagh For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

krishna apartment shalimar bagh  Outer Gully, Block CC, Police Colony near SPICE SEA PURE VEG RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

DDA LIG Flats, Shalimar Bagh, Delhi, 110088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Ru Block Pitampura For Sale In Delhi

Saxena general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

krishna apartment  DDA LIG Flats, Shalimar Bagh, Delhi, 110088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹11,240 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartments For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

DDA LIG Flats Shalimar Bagh Delhi, 110088 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

G-BLOCK, Outer Gully, Block CC, Police Colony, Shalimar Bagh, Delhi, 110088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shalimar Village

gali no 8 ,C and D Block Near Max Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,292 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
0.6 km from Haiderpur Badli Mor
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Bb Block Shalimar Bagh For Sale In Bb Block West Park

shalimar bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.5 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

standalone building  standalone building, Block BB near Delicious Pan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,956 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Euro Apartment For Sale In P47v+h26 Eu Block Park, Block Eu, Uttari Pitampura, Pitampura, Delhi, 110088, India

Euro Apartment  Block DU,near GURUDWARA SRI GURU NANAK PRACHAR SABHA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,407 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Haiderpur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Haiderpur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Haiderpur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Haiderpur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Haiderpur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Haiderpur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Haiderpur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Haiderpur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!