nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Sanjay Gandhi Transport Nagar Delhi | Apartments in Sanjay Gandhi Transport Nagar for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Divya Jyoti Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Divya Jyoti Apartments  Flat No. 94, Block C, Divya Jyoti Apartment, Sector 19, Rohini, Delhi, 110089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Divya Jyoti Apartments For Sale  In Rohini1/9
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsAdrash HospitalNetaji Subhash PlaceM2K Cinemas Rohini

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Unique Apartment   Sector 18 Near Rohini Sector- 18 metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Unique Apartment  For Sale  In Rohini
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Millennium Apartment, Sector 18, Rohini , Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Buidling For Sale In Rohini

Block C Near Sector- 18 19 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
0.9 km from Rohini Sector- 18
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rohini Sector 18

Block E Metro near metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.9 km from Rohini Sector- 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Asta Kunj For Sale In Rohini

Near Rohini Sectro 18 Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,287 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Caspia HotelMax Super Speciality HospitalGreen Chick Chop
0.9 km from Rohini Sector- 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Rohini

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Jyoti Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Divya Jyoti Apartments  Block C, Divya Jyoti Apartment, Sector 19, Rohini, Delhi, 110089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsAdrash HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Rohini

Block A, Block E, Sector 18,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.7 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Paradise Apartment, Rohini For Sale In Rohini

Paradise Apartment, Rohini  Sector 18, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.9 km from Rohini Sector- 18
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Paradise Apartment For Sale In Sector 18, Rohini

Paradise apartment  Block E, Sector 18, Rohini, Delhi, 110089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsAdrash HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
0.9 km from Rohini Sector- 18
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Paradise Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Paradise Apartment  Block E Pocket 3, Sector 18, Rohini New Delhi, Delhi, 110089 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
0.9 km from Rohini Sector- 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aastha Kunj, Rohini For Sale In Rohini

Aastha Kunj, Rohini  Sector 18, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹13,981 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsAdrash HospitalAdarsh NagarM2K Cinemas Rohini
0.7 km from Rohini Sector- 18
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Astha Kunj For Sale In Karol Bagh,

Astha kunj  BHAI JOGA SINGH PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
0.7 km from Rohini Sector- 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Janta Flats For Sale In Rohini

MCD PRIMARY SCHOOLNEAR SECTOR 16
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Rohini Sector- 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sanjay Enclave For Sale In Jahangiripuri

near GTK Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,734 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Anytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
0.9 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Rohini

Sector 18 Near Dr Lal PathLabs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,148 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats Sector 18 Rohini For Sale In Rohini

National Reference laboratory, B7 Rd, Block E, Sector 18 near Dr Lal PathLabs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹15,262 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 19, Rohini

Standalone Building, Office of Superintendent, District Jail Near Rohini Prison Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
1.5 km from Rohini Sector- 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjay Enclave For Sale In Jahangirpuri

Sanjay Enclave  Block C near Jahangir Pur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.9 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjay Enclave For Sale In Jahangirpuri

Sanjay Enclave  Sanjay Enclave near LIG Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Lig Flats For Sale In Jahangirpuri

548, Sanjay Enclave, Jahangirpuri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,081 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
0.9 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjay Enclave For Sale In Jahangirpuri

Sanjay enclave  Bhalswa Jahangirpuri near Bittu Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats Ekta Appartment For Sale In Samaypur Badli

DDA flats ekta appartment  Bhawana rd near Samaypur badli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsAdrash HospitalAdarsh NagarG3S CINEMAS

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini Sector 18

standalone building, Data Ram Society rd Near SAWASDEE18 mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.7 km from Rohini Sector- 18
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sanjay gandhi transport nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sanjay gandhi transport nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sanjay gandhi transport nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sanjay gandhi transport nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sanjay gandhi transport nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sanjay gandhi transport nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sanjay gandhi transport nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sanjay gandhi transport nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!