nbrank,desc

124 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Shalimar Bagh Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Shalimar Bagh Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Standalone Building, BS Block, near Darbari Lal D.A.V Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Shalimar Bagh1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankShakti NagarAnytime Fitness Model TownJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Standalone Building, Block BH-464 near Shri Raghunath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Shalimar Bagh1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Anytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
2.0 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In U And V Shalimar Bagh Rwa, West Shalimar Bagh For Sale In West Shalimar Bagh

U And V Shalimar Bagh RWA, West Shalimar Bagh  West Shalimar Bagh, Shalimar Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi 110088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Anytime Fitness Model TownJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Independent House, Near City Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Chaudhary Dairy, Veer Bazaar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rps Rwa Bd Block Shalimar Bagh For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

RPS RWA BD Block Shalimar Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,964 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-West
1.5 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Standalone Building, KL Bagga Marg, Block BH, Near Kotak Mahindra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankInderlokAnytime Fitness Model TownJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

stand alone building  AD Market, AA Block, Near 24SEVEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Ready to Move Flats For Sale In West Shalimar Bagh

Reserve Bank Colony, near Punjabi Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Independent House, Sahipur Rd Near Sahipur Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In East Shalimar Bagh

Standalone Building, Block BH, Shalimar Bagh near Cake Creations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone building, Vani Vihar road , near Tip Top Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Independent House, AG Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹15,344 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
2.0 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

East Shalimar Bagh, Block BH, near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Burari

Gobind Mohalla Near Muthoot Finance Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,460 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
1.9 km from Haiderpur Badli Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Independent House, Shaheed Udham Singh Marg near Fortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ae Block Rwa Shalimar Bagh For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Ae Block Rwa Shalimar Bagh  Poorbi Shalimar Bagh, Shalimar Bagh, Delhi, 110088, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Independent House, Near Choudhary Milk Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankShakti NagarAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
1.0 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swa Ab Block Shalimar Bagh, Shalimar Bagh For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

SWA AB Block Shalimar Bagh, Shalimar Bagh  Shalimar Bagh, North West Delhi, New Delhi,110088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bk-2 Block, Tulsi Vatika

Independent House, Shaheed Udham Singh Marg,Fortis Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹20,541 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Standalone Building, BK1 near fortis hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
1.0 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Cc Block Rwa For Sale In West Shalimar Bagh

near police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Shalimar Main Rd, near Saini Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

standalone building, Shalimar Main Rd, near Saini Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shalimar Village

gali no 8 ,C and D Block Near Max Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,292 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
0.6 km from Haiderpur Badli Mor
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Shalimar bagh?

Presently, there are approximately 124 ready to move flats in Shalimar bagh’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Shalimar bagh ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Shalimar bagh?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Shalimar bagh, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.