nbrank,desc

60 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Model Town Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Model Town Delhi for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Model Town

Milk Shop no-582, Rameshwar Nagar, near Mother Dairy Rameshwer Nagar.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gd Goenka Public School Model Town

Standalone Building, gd Goenka public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Gd Goenka Public School Model Town1/4
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh,

Independent House, Grand Trunk Rd, near Model Town metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

standalone building, rishab park phase 3 Near krishna mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dhirpur Village

Standalone Building, Nirankari Colony Near Ashok General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

Standalone Building, SRB bismil marg near Arvind Gupta DAV Centenary Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,494 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Azadpur

Standalone Building, Suraj Nagar, Gopal Nagar near Durga Mandir, Suraj Nagar, Azadpur, Delhi-110033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

Standalone Building, Phase 3, near Government Boys Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

Standalone building, Gopal Nagar, near Pawan Achar wala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,472 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

Independent House, tera pant bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,852 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhalswa

Standalone Building, Laxmi Vihar, near Shri Balaji Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Model Town

Rishabh Park, Phase 3, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹10,111 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

Independent House, Near Sondhi general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,340 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,448 sqft
1.3 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Azadpur

Suraj Nagar, near B M Oils Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

Municipal Primary School near SRP Bismil Marg, Rameshwar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,861 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

Standalone Building, Naini lakeside road near Khanna Eye Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town 3

standalone building, block K 31, Phase 2, Model Town , near Arya Samaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

Standalone building, SRP Bismil Marg ,near Queen Mary's School Model Town 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Model Town

Phase 2,Near Burger King
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

Block 112rishab park near Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, Kamal Pur NEAR Uttranchal public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
1.9 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

standalone building, Model, 26/M3, M-Block, Pocket M, Phase 2, Gujranwala Town, New Delhi, Delhi, 110033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

Independent House, Phase 3 near Durga Mandir R Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,663 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,046 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

Block K Near Andhra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Model town?

Presently, there are approximately 60 ready to move flats in Model town’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Model town ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Model town?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Model town, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.