nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Tri Nagar Delhi

3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Tri Nagar

Onkar Nagar B, Lekhu Nagar, Near Gurdwara Lekhu Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale  In Tri Nagar1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

Standalone Building, Deva Ram Park, Lekhu Nagar, Near Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹4,731 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Deva Ram Park,tri Nagar ,

Standalone Building, Deva Ram Park, Lekhu Nagar, Tri Nagar, Delhi, 110035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Inderlok
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tri Nagar

Independent House, Street 67/Deva Ram Park/Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹5,213 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Inderlok
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

Standalone Building, Deva Ram Park, near Shri Neminath Digamber Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,881 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Inderlok
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Deva Ram Park

Independent House, Near post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹6,269 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
0.8 km from Inderlok
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Tri Nagar

Independent House, Deva Ram Park, Near Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

Standalone Building, Deva Ram Park Near Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,551 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganeshpura

Standalone building, Street Number 90 Near Tyagi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalPatel Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Tri Nagar

Independent House, Onkar Nagar,near Jain Muni Roshanlal Charitable Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalRajouri Garden

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

Standalone Building, Onkar Nagar near Jain Muni Roshanlal Charitable Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹4,339 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Tri Nagar1/13
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

Independent House, 2561 Jain Sathanak Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹9,318 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
1.1 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tri Nagar

Jain Paneer Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,929 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiRajouri Garden
0.8 km from Inderlok
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tri Nagar

Independent House, Onkar Nagar near Lal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

Standalone Building, Onkar Nagar, Near Lal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹6,226 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,220 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

Standalone Building, Tota Ram Bazar, sathanak road Near Jain Paneer Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

Standalone Building, Onkar Nagar, near Nagi Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,348 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

Standalone Building, Omkar Nagar, near Nagi Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,566 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Inderlok
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sri Nagar

Standalone Building, Onkar Nagar A near Bansal Doctor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Ashok Park Main
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tri Nagar

Onkar Nagar near Tri Nagar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,637 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Villa For Sale In Tri Nagar

STANDALONE BUILDING, Onkar Nagar B, near Bloom Era Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

Standalone Building, Onkar Nagar B, near Bloom Era Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tri Nagar

, Onkar Nagar B, near Bloom Era Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tri Nagar,

Independent House, Onkar Nagar B, near Bloom Era Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tri Nagar

Independent House, Onkar Nagar , near Bloom Era Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹8,539 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Ashok Park Main
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lekhu nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Lekhu nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lekhu nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lekhu nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lekhu nagar?

Properties available in Lekhu nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lekhu nagar?

To determine property prices in Lekhu nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.