nbrank,desc

111 - Properties for Sale in Tri Nagar Delhi

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Keshav Puram

Standalone Building, Tri Nagar near Tyagi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Keshav Puram1/17
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankShadipur Metro StationSudershan parkAdrash HospitalPatel Nagar
0.2 km from Keshav Puram
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tri Nagar

Independent House, Onkar Nagar near Lal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Tri Nagar
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalRajouri Garden

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Keshav Puram

pillar number 267, Near Coral Dental clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankShadipur Metro StationSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Apartment In Lig Flats, Rampura For Sale In Tri Nagar

Lig Flats, Rampura  Rampura Industrial Area, Tri Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110035, Indi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,078 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden
0.8 km from Ashok Park Main
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In C-4 Keshav Puram Delhi For Sale In Keshav Puram

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
1.4 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Rwa Block C-1 Keshav Puram For Sale In Keshav Puram, Tri Nagar

shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalPatel Nagar
0.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sawasdee Heights, Shakurpur For Sale In Shakurpur

Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹16,953 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,271 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
0.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sri Nagar

Standalone Building, Onkar Nagar A near Bansal Doctor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiRajouri Garden
0.9 km from Ashok Park Main
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Tri Nagar

Onkar Nagar B, Lekhu Nagar, Near Gurdwara Lekhu Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

standalone building, Gali Number 7, near Abacus classes : key to success by Neha(ARISTO KIDS) , Narang Colony, , Tri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiPatel Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Lig Flats For Sale In Tri Nagar

Block C8, Keshav Puram near POOJA INSTITUTE OF COMMERCE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,657 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
North-East
1.4 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

Standalone Building, Keshav Puram Near agarwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

Independent House, 2561 Jain Sathanak Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹9,318 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
1.1 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

Independent House, 28/6 onkar nagar B Tri Nagar near Metro Station Ashok Park Main, New Delhi, Delhi, 110035 NEAR Zudio - Tri Nagar, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
0.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Tri Nagar

Independent House, Talab Rd near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationSudershan parkBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiPatel Nagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Keshav Puram

Independent House, Lawrence Road near Kendriya Vidyalaya Keshavpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

2 BHK Villa For Sale In Tri Nagar

STANDALONE BUILDING, Onkar Nagar B, near Bloom Era Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rwa Vishram Nagar, Tri Nagar For Sale In Maa Beri Tiffins

RWA Vishram Nagar, Tri Nagar  Tri Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,914 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
0.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

Standalone Building, Onkar Nagar B, near Bloom Era Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

Standalone building, Kanhaiya Nagar nearDelhi Jal Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

Standalone Building, Deva Ram Park, Lekhu Nagar, Near Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹4,731 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Keshav Puram

Dr Lohia Industrial Area, near Tata Power DDL Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

Standalone Building, Onkar Nagar, Near Lal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹6,226 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,220 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Tri Nagar

Independent House, Lawrence Rd near HDFC ERGO General Insurance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankShadipur Metro StationSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalPatel Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tri nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Tri nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tri nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tri nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tri nagar?

Properties available in Tri nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tri nagar?

To determine property prices in Tri nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Tri nagar?