nbrank,desc

61 - Properties for Sale in Greater Kailash Delhi

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Greater Kailash

Standalone Building, Greater Kailash Near M-block market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Greater Kailash1/13
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
1.8 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Greater Kailash 1 For Sale In Greater Kailash I

Greater kailash 1   opposite E block park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.35 Crores
₹23,778 per sq.ft.
3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Greater Kailash 1  For Sale  In Greater Kailash I1/6
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsSiri Fort Sports ComplexBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
0.4 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Greater Kailash

Standalone Building, M block market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹3,82,775 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
1.2 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Residency For Sale In Mehrauli

Skyline Residency  In Front Of Machli Park Gate No. 2, Vasant Kunj Mehrauli Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.8 Lacs
₹8,868 per sq.ft.
54,334/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
0.4 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Greater Kailash

Block E, Greater Kailash II near Savitri Cinema Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹27,941 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buildiong For Sale In Greater Kailash Enclave Ii

Greater Kailash Enclave II near SANATAN DHARAM MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Greater Kailash
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Greater Kailash

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, M Block Road, near Sanatan Dharam Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
1.8 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gk1 For Sale In Greater Kailash-1

Block E, Greater Kailash I, Greater Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹21,591 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Mandakini Enclave Colony, near Chander Lok Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In W 151, Greater Kailash-1 For Sale In Greater Kailash I

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Chirag Enclave For Sale In Greater Kailash

Chirag Enclave  Greater Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi 110048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Zamrudpur

Jamrudpure gk Opposite Metro Pillar No 66, LSR College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Greater Kailash Ii

80 Feet Rd, near Chandan Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/77

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Masjid Moth Phase 2

standalone building, near Chirag Delhi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
0.3 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Greater Kailash I

Standalone Building, behind bharti eye hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rwa Greater Kailash 1 Block S For Sale In Greater Kailash I, New Delhi

Rwa Greater Kailash 1 Block S  East Block Road, Greater Kailash-1, Block E, Greater Kailash I, New Delhi, India 110048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹20,099 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
1.8 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kailash Colony

Standalone Building, Hansraj Gupta Road, near Kailash Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
0.4 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gk2 S Block Park

, Greater Kailash II, Near K.R Mangalam World School | Best Pre School in Delhi Ncr | Schools in Delhi Ncr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Greater Kailash

M block near ICICI Bank Greater Kailash
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.75 Crores
₹32,407 per sq.ft.
5.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.8 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Greater Kailash

Independent House, gk enclave Part - II, Near Cinépolis Savitri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹23,611 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Greater Kailash Part3 For Sale In Greater Kailash

Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹31,888 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
South-East
0.5 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Greater Kailash I

Independent House, Greater Kailash I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Greater Kailash I

s block near Homely 3BR Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lajpat Nagar 4

Standalone Building, Dayanand Colony,yalsha colony metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Greater Kailash

Standalone Building, Chirag Enclave Main Rd, near Mata Gujri Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹48,148 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Greater kailash without brokerage?

Yes! In Greater kailash, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Greater kailash?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Greater kailash area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Greater kailash?

Properties available in Greater kailash could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Greater kailash?

To determine property prices in Greater kailash, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.