nbrank,desc

668 - Properties for Sale in Chhatarpur Delhi

2 BHK Flat In Sukarma Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Main Chhatarpur Rd Dr Ambedkar Colony, near Chhatarpur Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sukarma Apartment For Sale  In Chhatarpur
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chhatarpur

Rajpur Khurd Extension Near Mayur Apartment near aekta apartment.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,925 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Chhatarpur1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)Saket
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajpur Khurd Extension, Chhatarpur

standalone building, Near Ram Chandra market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Agarwal Farms Building 17 For Sale In Made Easy School, Chhatarpur Campus, New Delhi

Agarwal farms, made easy public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiSaket

2 BHK Flat In Ekta Presidency Society For Sale In Chhatarpur

Rajpur Khurd Extension near SantMat Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Hargovind Enclave For Sale In Hargobind Enclave

hargovind enclave  n47/1 hargobind enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

Standalone Building, Chattarpur Mandir Rd Near Chattarpur Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Radha Rani Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Radha Rani Apartment  Rajpur Khurd Extension near Divine Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Sk Appartmemt For Sale In Chhatarpur

Rajpur NEAR CANARA BANK - DELHI RAJPUR KHURD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chattarpur Enclave Phase 2

Standalone Building, 100 Feet Rd NEAR VISHAL MEGA MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hill Top Apartment Maidan Garhi Delhi For Sale In Na, Ignou Main Rd

MAIDAN GARHI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shine Apartment For Sale In Rajpur Khurd, Chhatarpur

chhatarpur , rajpur extension , main market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In A 64b Sunview Apartments, Chhatarpur Enclave Phass 2 For Sale In Chhatarpur

Chhatarpur Enclave Phase 2, New Delhi, Delhi 110074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jvts Garden For Sale In Chhatarpur

Jvts Garden  JVTS Garden, Block C, Chhatarpur Extension, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Suman Choak

Standalone Building, D block Suman Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.5 Lacs
₹3,285 per sq.ft.
11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.5 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mehrauli

Standalone Building, Chattarpur Enclave, nEAR Tivoli Garden Resort Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rajpur Khurd Extention Colony For Sale In Mahavir Campus, Rajpur Khurd Extension, Chhatarpur

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹4,337 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jvts Gardens For Sale In C61a, Jvts Garden, Block C, Chhatarpur Extension, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074, India

JVTS Gardens  Chhatarpur Extension, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In E1 Mahaveer Campus For Sale In Rajpur Khurd Extention Colony

Mahavie Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hind Apartment

Independent House, Near CNG satbari, Rajpur Khurd extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Om Shanti Apart For Sale In Chhatarpur

om shanti apart  Gali Number 1, near DLF Farms Chattarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,498 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Apartments For Sale In Maidan Garhi

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

Standalone Building, Rajpur near Hargovind Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

Standalone Building, Hargovind Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Chattarpur Jbts Garden For Sale In Nehru Samaj Sewa Kendra, Anuvrat Marg, Ladha Sarai Village, Mehrauli, New Delhi, Delhi 110030, India

gali no -5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chhatarpur without brokerage?

Yes! In Chhatarpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chhatarpur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chhatarpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chhatarpur?

Properties available in Chhatarpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chhatarpur?

To determine property prices in Chhatarpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.