nbrank,desc

194 - Properties for Sale in Rajpur Delhi

2 BHK Flat In Plot No. 39 For Sale In J2pj+4qq, Sector 2, Mohan Garden, Razapur Khurd, Delhi, 110059, India

Sector 2 near Bikaner Sweet And Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Plot No. 39  For Sale  In J2pj+4qq, Sector 2, Mohan Garden, Razapur Khurd, Delhi, 110059, India1/33
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Near Suryadatta College, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹7,688 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ganga Legends County For Sale  In Bavdhan1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Maurya Apartment For Sale In Mohan Garden Dwarka Mod

maurya apartment  R-260 Pipal chowkroad mohangarden dwarka mor
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Royal Heights 2 For Sale In New Delhi,dwark Mor

Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹2,357 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Azad Hind Fauj Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Razapur Khurd

Independent House, Mohan Garden near GD Lancer's Public School and Sri Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹2,424 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

standalone building, J2PJ 3VJ, Block R, Mohan Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Som Bazar Rd, near Dwarka Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹1,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Garden

Independent House, Mohan Garden,near Raghav Mega Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral HospitalDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Pancham Apartment For Sale In Razapur Khurd

Pancham apartment  M43 rama park street number 8 Block M, Mohan Garden,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Razapur Khurd

Riddhi Siddhi Apartment  Mohan Garden, near Convent of Gagan Bharti School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,813 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/8
2.0 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Razapur Khurd

Block P, Mohan Garden, near Govt. Boys Senior Secondary School no.2 Mohan Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In L17 For Sale In Uttam Nagar

DK, Rd, Pipal Wala Rd, Mohan Garden near Pal Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,327 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
1.1 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Mohan Garden

Independent House, som bazar road near Nandlal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.5 Lacs
₹22,679 per sq.ft.
₹36,394/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shining Apartment For Sale In Mohan Garden

House no 32 Block A1 , Near Rahul Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,862 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hazari Sweets

Independent House, Near budh bazar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Flat In Rwa Mohan Garden Block R3 Gali 3 For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Block R 1, Mohan Garden, Razapur Khurd, Delhi, 110059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Standalone Building, Pipal Wala Rd ,Near,Pal Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Vikas Nagar, near Shyam Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Dwarka More

Independent House, Shri 1008 Munisuvrat Nath Digamber Jain Mandir, Rama Park rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Nawada

Independent House, Mohan Garden, near Laal farm party lawn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

1 BHK Flat For Sale In R Block Road

Standalone Building, Near Jagdish Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

standalone building, Razapur Khurd near Convent of Gagan Bharti School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15.5 Lacs
₹3,444 per sq.ft.
₹8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
2.0 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

Standalone Building, R block, near Mohan garden police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rajpur without brokerage?

Yes! In Rajpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rajpur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rajpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rajpur?

Properties available in Rajpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rajpur?

To determine property prices in Rajpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Rajpur?