nbrank,desc

366 - Properties for Sale in Pitam Pura Delhi

4 BHK Flat In Dda Ad Block Pitampura For Sale In Pitampura

, Lala Jagat Narayan Marg, Block LD near PP International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Dda Ad Block Pitampura For Sale  In Pitampura1/11
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankInderlokSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Kapil Vihar, Pitampura, Delhi, India

Independent House, kapil vihar pitampura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹18,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kapil Vihar, Pitampura, Delhi, India1/11
South-West
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Sudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
1.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dda Mig Flat For Sale In Block Kd, Dakshini Pitampura, Pitampura

kohat metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone building, , Saraswati Vihar, , Near Arya Samaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15.9 Crores
₹24,091 per sq.ft.
₹9.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalRamesh Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Neelamber Apartments, Pitampura Village Road For Sale In Pitampura

Neelamber Apartments, Pitampura Village Road  Neelamber Apartments, Pitampura Village Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹18,301 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden

4+ BHK Apartment In Maurya Enclave, Pitam Pura For Sale In Pitam Pura

Maurya Enclave, Pitam Pura  Dakshini Pitam Pura, Pitampura, New Delhi Delhi 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South-West

3 BHK House For Sale In Pitampura

Independent House, Saint Nagar Delhi, Rani Bagh, near Chunmun Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Poorvi Pitampura Near Jain Sthanak
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹14,981 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitam Pura

Standalone Building, Gopal Mandir Rd ,Near Hotel City Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Vikas Niketan, Pitam Pura For Sale In Pitam Pura

Vikas Niketan, Pitam Pura  16A, Harsh Vihar, Mothers pride school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pitampura

Independent House, near dav public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹36,957 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Independent House, Kapil Vihar, near Kapileshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹19,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pitam Pura

Independent House, Kapil Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Pitam Pura

Independent House, City Park, Block KP, Poorvi Pitampura near city park hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,124 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone Building, RP Block, Maurya Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
1.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Rani Bagh

Independent House, Opp. Anokha Saari Centre, Main Bazar, Rani Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Pitam Pura

SBI Rani Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dda Sfs For Sale In Pitampura

Harsh Vihar , Madhuban Chowk Pitampura Metro Stn,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Maurya Enclave

Standalone Building, Pitampura, DNear gopalmandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
1.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ghalib Apartment For Sale In Pitam Pura

Ghalib Apartment  Ghalib Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeNangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden

3 BHK Flat In Tarun Enclave, Pitampura For Sale In Pitampura

Pushpanjali Enclave near DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹25,126 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeNangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRamesh Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Maharana Pratab Enclave For Sale In Shakurpur,

Maharana Pratap Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,697 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft
2.0 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Rani Bagh

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Shakurpur, near MCD School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakurpur

Standalone building, rani bagh near Mishra Homoeo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pita Pura

Independent House, 150, Kapil Vihar, Pitampura, Delhi, 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.5 Crores
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
₹6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pitam pura without brokerage?

Yes! In Pitam pura, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pitam pura?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pitam pura area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pitam pura?

Properties available in Pitam pura could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pitam pura?

To determine property prices in Pitam pura, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.