nbrank,desc

94 - Properties for Sale in Shakurpur Delhi

3 BHK House For Sale In Pitampura

Independent House, Saint Nagar Delhi, Rani Bagh, near Chunmun Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Pitampura1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden

2 BHK House For Sale In Rani Bagh

Independent House, Opp. Anokha Saari Centre, Main Bazar, Rani Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Rani Bagh
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Pitampura

Independent House, rajdhani enclave pitampura mahindra park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
2.0 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Pitam Pura

SBI Rani Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Maharana Pratab Enclave For Sale In Shakurpur,

Maharana Pratap Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,697 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft
2.0 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Rani Bagh

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Shakurpur, near MCD School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone Building, Multani Mohalla Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK House For Sale In Ranibagh

Independent House, SANT NAGAR neaar M2K Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹10,913 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
252 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pitam Pura

ranibagh near Leather Lobby
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pritam Pura

Standalone Building, Multani Mohalla, Rani Bagh near Shri Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Rani Bagh

Independent House, Punjabi Zaika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹8,068 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
2.0 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mahindra Park Rani Bagh

mahindra park rani bagh,shakurpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakurpur Colony

Standalone building, near State Bank of India,Shakurpur Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Shri Nagar

Independent House, Aggarwal Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rani Bagh

Standalone building, MAHINDRA PARK, Near Punjabi Zaika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East
2.0 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitam Pura

Standalone Building, samrat enclave near Shri Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/34

4 BHK Apartment In Sahyog Apartments, Pitam Pura For Sale In Pitam Pura

Sahyog Apartments, Pitam Pura  Pitampura, New Delhi, Delhi 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,438 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Shakurpur

Independent House, Shree Nagar near Gurukul International Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.5 Crores
₹81,921 per sq.ft.
₹8.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gali No. 1

Independent House, Sri Nagar, Block E, Srinagar Garden, Shakurpur, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.0 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone Building, Near Shakarpur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar
1.0 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rani Bagh, Pitam Pura For Sale In Ram Handloom Emporium Pvt. Ltd.

Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,189 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
South-West

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitam Pura

Standalone Building, rani bagh Near Bhasin Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹3,350 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Apartment For Sale In Pitampura

VENUS APARTMENT  Shakurpur near SAGAR PLAZA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4 BHK Apartment In Siddartha Apartment For Sale In Pitam Pura

Siddartha Apartment  Shakurpur Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North-West
1.0 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone Building, Rani Bagh, near GURUDWARA SINGH SABHA RANI BAGH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shakurpur without brokerage?

Yes! In Shakurpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shakurpur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shakurpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shakurpur?

Properties available in Shakurpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shakurpur?

To determine property prices in Shakurpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Shakurpur?