nbrank,desc

54 - Properties for Sale in Ramesh Nagar Delhi

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

Independent House, Sharda Puri Near Radhey Shyam Mandir Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Ramesh Nagar1/11
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden
1.3 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

Independent House, Ramesh Nagar, near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ramesh Nagar1/6
0.6 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

Bandar Wali Khu near Ramesh Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹12,650 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

Independent House, Block C, Sharda Puri, Ramesh Nagar near Radhey Shyam mandir , Ramesh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Aggarwal Flats For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

C Block,Near Ramesh Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK House For Sale In B79, Block C, Sharda Puri, Ramesh Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110015, India

Independent House, B_61 Shardapuri ,Ramesh nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sharda Puri, Ramesh Nagar

Independent House, Independent House, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.6 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

Sharda Puri,near Roshan Di Hatti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Flat In Bhag Mal Salhan Niwas For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

Old Markrt near Ramesh Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.6 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 8135, Block 8, Ramesh Nagar, New Delhi=15, Delhi, 110015, India

Standalone Building, hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

Independent House, Bal Krishna Thapar Marg near Shree Ji Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
0.6 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

Standalone building, Sharda Puri, Near lovely marbel house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

Standalone building, Sharda Puri, Near Rajouri Garden Marble Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bali Nagar

Standalone Building, Najafgarh Road, Block E near Bali nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,447 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

Independent House, Block 2A near Divya makeovers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

Standalone building, 9 Block Single Storey, Ramesh Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110015, India near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymSir Ganga Ram HospitalRajouri Garden
1.6 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Bali Nagar

M43J+3RM, Ramesh Nagar, Ramesh Nagar, C Block, Old Market, Block B, Ramesh Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110015 near ramesh nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
0.6 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Shardapuri

Independent House, C-83 sharda puri , new delhi -110015 near Rajesh Marble Traders - marble mandir, marble murti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹44,978 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.0 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

Standalone Building, MCD market near Corner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramesh Nagar,

Standalone building, Old Market, Block B near Ramesh Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
0.4 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sudarshan Park For Sale In Moti Nagar

Ramesh Nagar near Corner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
0.6 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

Independent House, Near Hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,201 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

Standalone Building, Sardar Resham Singh Marg Near Arya Samaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

standalone building, Block 3B, near Ramesh Nagar Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

Independent House, Block B, Sharda Puri, near by Shakti Hardware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58.5 Lacs
₹11,723 per sq.ft.
₹33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
499 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ramesh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ramesh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ramesh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ramesh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ramesh nagar?

Properties available in Ramesh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ramesh nagar?

To determine property prices in Ramesh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.