nbrank,desc

149 - Properties for Sale in Vasant Kunj Delhi

3 BHK Flat In Maa Kalka Complex For Sale In Shanti Kunj

Vasant Kunj sports complex road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,138 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Maa Kalka Complex For Sale  In Shanti Kunj1/12
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiSaket

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kishangarh

Standalone Building, Aruna Asaf Ali Road, near IGL CNG Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kishangarh1/14
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

2 BHK Apartment In Santushti Apartments For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Santushti Apartments  Santushti Apartments, D6, Sector D6, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, Delhi 110070
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹23,679 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Delhi AirportYES BankChattarpur Metro StationVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

4 BHK Apartment In Grand Vasant Rwa For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Grand Vasant RWA  Bhagwan Mahaveer Road near B 10 Vasant Kunj Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiYES BankChattarpur Metro StationVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat In Shine Appartment For Sale In Chattarpur

near Chattarpur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Santushti Apartments  Nelson Mandela Marg Near Aadyant School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Apartments, Vasant Kunj For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Kaveri Apartments, Vasant Kunj  Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, Delhi 110070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹20,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: YES BankChattarpur Metro StationVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiSaket

3 BHK Flat In Vasant Kunj Enclave, A-block For Sale In Vasant Kunj Enclave Block A

Near Lane No.7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Delhi AirportICICIChattarpur Metro StationVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Standalone Building, Pocket 9 Sector B near Jagannath International Management School (JIMS) Vasant Kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vasant Apartments, Vasant Kunj For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Vasant Apartments, Vasant Kunj  Sector C, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, Delhi 110070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiICICIChattarpur Metro StationVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jagmag Apartments

Kishangarh entrance, close to Fortis HSP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

Standalone Building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, near Chattarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Sector - b1, Pkt -C, near Fortis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹33,784 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Apartments For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Kaveri Apartments  Kaveri Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: YES BankChattarpur Metro StationLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiSaket

3 BHK Apartment In Vasant Kunj B7 For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Vasant Kunj B7  New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹22,941 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Shankar Camp near Shri Hanuman Temple.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Apartments For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Ganga Apartments  Ganga Apartments, Santushti Apartments, D6, Sector D, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, Delhi 110070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Delhi airportYES BankChattarpur Metro StationVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat In Jai Bhole Ki Appartment For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Sector-A Near Car Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,217 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Vasant Kunj

builder floor  near 1/1426, Shanti Kunj B Block, Pocket 1, Anand Gram, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, Delhi 110070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vasant Kunj Enclave

Sector D, near Shape House Gym By Celebrity Fitness Expert
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Flat In Sector C, Pocket 8 Vasant Kunj For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Tender Feet Nursery School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In B-238 Vasant Kunj Enclave For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Road 13/ B-238/ Vasant Kunj Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,904 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Divine Residency, Vasant Kunj Enclave, New Delhi For Sale In Vasant Kunj Enclave

divine residency, B Block, Vasant Kunj Enclave, New Delhi - 70
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Standalone Building, HERO bike showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.85 Crores
₹8,563 per sq.ft.
₹3.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kanupriya Apartment For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Andheria Mor Village near Chattarpur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vasant kunj without brokerage?

Yes! In Vasant kunj, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vasant kunj?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vasant kunj area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vasant kunj?

Properties available in Vasant kunj could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vasant kunj?

To determine property prices in Vasant kunj, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.