nbrank,desc

21 - Properties for Sale in Munirka Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Munirka Dda Flats, Munirka For Sale In Munirka

RWA Munirka DDA Flats, Munirka  Munirka, South West Delhi, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹25,882 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rwa Munirka Dda Flats, Munirka For Sale  In Munirka1/23
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankMahipalpurVasantkunjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)
1.6 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Munirka

Tek Chand Rd near Gurudwara Sahib Munirka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,162 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Munirka
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Munirka

DDA flats  Block BB5/g, Near Guruprasad Udupi Restaurant and Wine and Beer Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats Munirika, Munirka For Sale In Munirka

Udupi Restaurant DDA Munirka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South
1.1 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Munirka

standalone building, Budh Vihar St, Baba Gangnath Market, near Baba bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankMahipalpurVasantkunjDGD Begumpur
1.1 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Rwa Dda Flats Munirika For Sale In Munirka

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.1 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Rwa Dda Flats Nehru Apartments Kalkaji For Sale In Kalkaji

RWA DDA Flats NEHRU APARTMENTS KALKAJI  Munirka, South West Delhi, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
1.1 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Rwa Dda Flats Munirika For Sale In Munirka

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Munirka Enclave, For Sale In Nelson Mandela Marg

Munirka Enclave,  Nelson Mandela Marg, New Delhi, Delhi 110067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankMahipalpurLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportDGD Begumpur
1.4 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Munirka

Standalone Building, Baba Gang Nath Market near Mukul Jain Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rwa Munirka Dda Flats, Munirka For Sale In Munirka

Munirka, South West Delhi, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Munirka

Independent House, munirka village near Anupam Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Munirka

Standalone Building, Gurudwara DDA Flats near FAB ENTERPRISE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹4,497 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Munirka

Munirka vihar near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from R.K. Puram
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Munirka

Babu Lal Chowk near Arvind Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,519 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Munirka

Independent House, Pratik Market near Baba Gangnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Munirka

Standalone Building, Ram Market Near Sree Rama Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.4 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Munirka

DDA flats  Bank St, DDA Flats, Munirka near Guruprasad Udupi Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalong Building For Sale In New Delhi

Make Wali Gali Munirka Near Mediplus Chemist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Munirka

Standalone building, Tek Chand Rd Baba Gangnath Market, DDA Flats near Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Munirka

Standalone Building, Baba Gang Nath Marg near Buddha Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Munirka without brokerage?

Yes! In Munirka, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Munirka?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Munirka area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Munirka?

Properties available in Munirka could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Munirka?

To determine property prices in Munirka, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.