nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Munirka Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Munirka Dda Flats, Munirka For Sale In Munirka

RWA Munirka DDA Flats, Munirka  Munirka, South West Delhi, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹25,882 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rwa Munirka Dda Flats, Munirka For Sale  In Munirka1/23
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankMahipalpurVasantkunjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)
1.6 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Elixir Reserve For Sale In Powai

L&T Elixir Reserve  Beside ICICI Bank Ltd.,Ladgaon - Shendra MIDC, Saki Vihar Road, Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.24 Crores
₹23,173 per sq.ft.
4.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,123 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In L&t Elixir Reserve For Sale  In Powai1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSJb Nagar Metro StationJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro StationPVR Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Elixir Reserve For Sale In Powai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.94 Crores
₹20,812 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ChromiumL&T Business ParkD martMini Punjab's Lake SidePowai Lake

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Trio For Sale In Greater Noida West

Nirala Trio  Near St. John's School, Sector 2, Greater Noida West, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹10,868 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliNoida Electronic City
1.6 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Rwa Munirka Dda Flats, Munirka For Sale In Munirka

Munirka, South West Delhi, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block bd without brokerage?

Yes! In Block bd, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block bd?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block bd area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block bd?

Properties available in Block bd could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block bd?

To determine property prices in Block bd, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.