nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Ber Sarai Delhi | Apartments in Ber Sarai for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Tarc Tripundra For Sale In Pushpanjali Farms
Tarc Tripundra Bijwasan Road, Pushpanjali Farms, New Delhi, Delhi 110037
Under Loan₹
₹5.98 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from R.K. Puram
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Tarc Tripundra For Sale In Rajokri
Tarc Tripundra Tarc Tripundra
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹31,120 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tarc Tripundra For Sale In Tarc Tripundra
Tarc Tripundra Pushpanjali farms
Under Loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹31,180 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,245 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Parking
1.0 km from R.K. Puram
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hauz Khas
standalone building, Jia Sarai, Near IITD Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2.0 km from R.K. Puram
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Rwa Munirka Dda Flats, Munirka For Sale In Munirka
Munirka, South West Delhi, New Delhi
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Munirka Dda Flats, Munirka For Sale In Munirka
RWA Munirka DDA Flats, Munirka Munirka, South West Delhi, New Delhi
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹25,882 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
1.6 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hauz Khas,
Jia Sarai, near Indian Institute Of Technology Delhi (IIT Delhi)
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from R.K. Puram
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hauz Khas
Jia Sarai, near Shiv Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from R.K. Puram
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Katwaria Sarai,
Qutub Institutional Area, Shaheed Jeet Singh Marg, near Shri Lal Bahadur Shastri National Sanskrit University
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Munirka
DDA flats Block BB5/g, Near Guruprasad Udupi Restaurant and Wine and Beer Shop
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Munirka
DDA flats Bank St, DDA Flats, Munirka near Guruprasad Udupi Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jia Sarai
standalone building, Jia Sarai near Dilli6 on wheels
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,558 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from R.K. Puram
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hauz Khas
Jia Sarai near Swamiye Saranam South Indian Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from R.K. Puram
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat For Sale In Munirka
Standalone Building, Baba Gang Nath Marg near Buddha Vihar
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Nathu Singh Complex For Sale In Munirka
nathu singh complex Laxmi Market, Baba Gangnath near CANARA BANK - GENERAL BRANCH
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Munirka
Tek Chand Rd near Gurudwara Sahib Munirka
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,162 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Munirka
Standalone building, Tek Chand Rd Baba Gangnath Market, DDA Flats near Gurudwara
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Munirka
Standalone Building, Gurudwara DDA Flats near FAB ENTERPRISE
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹4,497 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Apartment In Rwa Dda Flats Nehru Apartments Kalkaji For Sale In Kalkaji
RWA DDA Flats NEHRU APARTMENTS KALKAJI Munirka, South West Delhi, New Delhi
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Parking
1.1 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats Munirika, Munirka For Sale In Munirka
Udupi Restaurant DDA Munirka
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South
Parking
1.1 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Apartment In Rwa Dda Flats Munirika For Sale In Munirka
RWA DDA Flats Munirika DDA Flats Munirika
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Standalong Building For Sale In New Delhi
Make Wali Gali Munirka Near Mediplus Chemist
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
1.4 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Hauz Khas
IIT Campus near Indian Institute Of Technology Delhi (IIT Delhi)
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hauz Khas
Standalone Building, Jia Sarai Near Indian Institute of Technology Delhi
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
2.0 km from R.K. Puram
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hauz Khas
Standalone Building, iit gate, near IIT Delhi
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹26,675 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2.0 km from R.K. Puram
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Ber sarai without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ber sarai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Ber sarai?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ber sarai.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ber sarai?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ber sarai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ber sarai?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ber sarai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!